hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Edmonton Green railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Edmonton Green Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N9 9DX
Advertisement

Edmonton Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Overground11:11London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green11:1111:11
Southbury11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Southbury
Turkey Street11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Turkey Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:13CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Cheshunt11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Edmonton Green11:1311:13
Silver Street11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green11:2611:26
Bush Hill Park11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:28Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green11:2711:28
Silver Street11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2017-11-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Wed 2017-11-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Wed 2017-11-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Wed 2017-11-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Wed 2017-11-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Wed 2017-11-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:41London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green11:4111:41
Southbury11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Wed 2017-11-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Southbury
Turkey Street11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Turkey Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2017-11-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Wed 2017-11-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:43CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Cheshunt11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Edmonton Green11:4311:43
Silver Street11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Overground11:11London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green11:1111:11
Cheshunt11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:13CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Cheshunt11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green11:1311:13
London Liverpool Street11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green11:2611:26
Enfield Town11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:27Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green11:2711:28
London Liverpool Street11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:41London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green11:4111:41
Cheshunt11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Wed 2017-11-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:43CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Cheshunt11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green11:4311:43
London Liverpool Street12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us