desktop | tablet | mobile
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Nearest Station Finder
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st February
15:07Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)15:02
West Wickham15:0515:05
Eden Park15:0715:07
Elmers End15:1115:11
Clock House15:1315:13
New Beckenham15:1515:15
Lower Sydenham15:1715:17
Catford Bridge15:2015:20
Ladywell15:2215:22
Lewisham15:2615:27
St Johns (London)15:2915:29
New Cross15:3115:31
London Bridge15:3915:39
London Cannon Street15:43
15:09London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street14:35
London Bridge14:4014:40
New Cross14:4614:46
St Johns (London)14:4814:48
Lewisham14:5014:51
Ladywell14:5414:54
Catford Bridge14:5614:56
Lower Sydenham14:5914:59
New Beckenham15:0115:01
Clock House15:0315:03
Elmers End15:0615:06
Eden Park15:0915:09
West Wickham15:1215:12
Hayes (Kent)15:16
15:37Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)15:32
West Wickham15:3515:35
Eden Park15:3715:37
Elmers End15:4115:41
Clock House15:4315:43
New Beckenham15:4515:45
Lower Sydenham15:4715:47
Catford Bridge15:5015:50
Ladywell15:5215:52
Lewisham15:5615:57
St Johns (London)15:5915:59
New Cross16:0116:01
London Bridge16:0916:09
London Cannon Street16:13
15:39London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street15:05
London Bridge15:1015:10
New Cross15:1615:16
St Johns (London)15:1815:18
Lewisham15:2015:21
Ladywell15:2415:24
Catford Bridge15:2615:26
Lower Sydenham15:2915:29
New Beckenham15:3115:31
Clock House15:3315:33
Elmers End15:3615:36
Eden Park15:3915:39
West Wickham15:4215:42
Hayes (Kent)15:46
16:07Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)16:02
West Wickham16:0516:05
Eden Park16:0716:07
Elmers End16:1116:11
Clock House16:1316:13
New Beckenham16:1516:15
Lower Sydenham16:1716:17
Catford Bridge16:2016:20
Ladywell16:2216:22
Lewisham16:2616:27
St Johns (London)16:2916:29
New Cross16:3116:31
London Bridge16:3916:39
London Cannon Street16:43
16:09London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street15:35
London Bridge15:4015:40
New Cross15:4615:46
St Johns (London)15:4815:48
Lewisham15:5015:51
Ladywell15:5415:54
Catford Bridge15:5615:56
Lower Sydenham15:5915:59
New Beckenham16:0116:01
Clock House16:0316:03
Elmers End16:0616:06
Eden Park16:0916:09
West Wickham16:1216:12
Hayes (Kent)16:16
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st February
15:07Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)15:02
West Wickham15:0515:05
Eden Park15:0715:07
Elmers End15:1115:11
Clock House15:1315:13
New Beckenham15:1515:15
Lower Sydenham15:1715:17
Catford Bridge15:2015:20
Ladywell15:2215:22
Lewisham15:2615:27
St Johns (London)15:2915:29
New Cross15:3115:31
London Bridge15:3915:39
London Cannon Street15:43
15:09London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street14:35
London Bridge14:4014:40
New Cross14:4614:46
St Johns (London)14:4814:48
Lewisham14:5014:51
Ladywell14:5414:54
Catford Bridge14:5614:56
Lower Sydenham14:5914:59
New Beckenham15:0115:01
Clock House15:0315:03
Elmers End15:0615:06
Eden Park15:0915:09
West Wickham15:1215:12
Hayes (Kent)15:16
15:37Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)15:32
West Wickham15:3515:35
Eden Park15:3715:37
Elmers End15:4115:41
Clock House15:4315:43
New Beckenham15:4515:45
Lower Sydenham15:4715:47
Catford Bridge15:5015:50
Ladywell15:5215:52
Lewisham15:5615:57
St Johns (London)15:5915:59
New Cross16:0116:01
London Bridge16:0916:09
London Cannon Street16:13
15:39London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street15:05
London Bridge15:1015:10
New Cross15:1615:16
St Johns (London)15:1815:18
Lewisham15:2015:21
Ladywell15:2415:24
Catford Bridge15:2615:26
Lower Sydenham15:2915:29
New Beckenham15:3115:31
Clock House15:3315:33
Elmers End15:3615:36
Eden Park15:3915:39
West Wickham15:4215:42
Hayes (Kent)15:46
16:07Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)16:02
West Wickham16:0516:05
Eden Park16:0716:07
Elmers End16:1116:11
Clock House16:1316:13
New Beckenham16:1516:15
Lower Sydenham16:1716:17
Catford Bridge16:2016:20
Ladywell16:2216:22
Lewisham16:2616:27
St Johns (London)16:2916:29
New Cross16:3116:31
London Bridge16:3916:39
London Cannon Street16:43
16:09London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street15:35
London Bridge15:4015:40
New Cross15:4615:46
St Johns (London)15:4815:48
Lewisham15:5015:51
Ladywell15:5415:54
Catford Bridge15:5615:56
Lower Sydenham15:5915:59
New Beckenham16:0116:01
Clock House16:0316:03
Elmers End16:0616:06
Eden Park16:0916:09
West Wickham16:1216:12
Hayes (Kent)16:16
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2015-01-23.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Map: Google|Open Street Map
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(15 December 2014 - 15 May 2015)

Timetable 203Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
desktop | tablet | mobileWebsite by A1contact us