desktop | tablet | mobile
Nearest Station Finder
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 1st August
05:34Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)05:29
West Wickham05:3205:32
Eden Park05:3405:34
Elmers End05:3805:38
Clock House05:4005:40
New Beckenham05:4205:42
Lower Sydenham05:4405:44
Catford Bridge05:4705:47
Ladywell05:4905:49
Lewisham05:5205:54
St Johns (London)05:5605:56
New Cross05:5805:58
London Bridge06:0506:05
London Cannon Street06:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:04Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)05:59
West Wickham06:0206:02
Eden Park06:0406:04
Elmers End06:0806:08
Clock House06:1006:10
New Beckenham06:1206:12
Lower Sydenham06:1406:14
Catford Bridge06:1706:17
Ladywell06:1906:19
Lewisham06:2206:24
St Johns (London)06:2606:26
New Cross06:2806:28
London Bridge06:3506:35
London Cannon Street06:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:06London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
ArrDep
London Cannon Street05:30
London Bridge05:3305:34
New Cross05:3905:39
St Johns (London)05:4105:41
Lewisham05:4505:47
Ladywell05:5005:50
Catford Bridge05:5205:52
Lower Sydenham05:5505:55
New Beckenham05:5705:57
Clock House06:0006:00
Elmers End06:0206:02
Eden Park06:0606:06
West Wickham06:0806:08
Hayes (Kent)06:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:34Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)06:29
West Wickham06:3206:32
Eden Park06:3406:34
Elmers End06:3806:38
Clock House06:4006:40
New Beckenham06:4206:42
Lower Sydenham06:4406:44
Catford Bridge06:4706:47
Ladywell06:4906:49
Lewisham06:5206:54
St Johns (London)06:5606:56
New Cross06:5806:58
London Bridge07:0507:05
London Cannon Street07:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:36London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
ArrDep
London Cannon Street06:00
London Bridge06:0306:04
New Cross06:0906:09
St Johns (London)06:1106:11
Lewisham06:1506:17
Ladywell06:2006:20
Catford Bridge06:2206:22
Lower Sydenham06:2506:25
New Beckenham06:2706:27
Clock House06:3006:30
Elmers End06:3206:32
Eden Park06:3606:36
West Wickham06:3806:38
Hayes (Kent)06:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
07:04Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)06:59
West Wickham07:0207:02
Eden Park07:0407:04
Elmers End07:0807:08
Clock House07:1007:10
New Beckenham07:1207:12
Lower Sydenham07:1407:14
Catford Bridge07:1707:17
Ladywell07:1907:19
Lewisham07:2207:24
St Johns (London)07:2607:26
New Cross07:2807:28
London Bridge07:3507:35
London Cannon Street07:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 1st August
05:34Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)05:29
West Wickham05:3205:32
Eden Park05:3405:34
Elmers End05:3805:38
Clock House05:4005:40
New Beckenham05:4205:42
Lower Sydenham05:4405:44
Catford Bridge05:4705:47
Ladywell05:4905:49
Lewisham05:5205:54
St Johns (London)05:5605:56
New Cross05:5805:58
London Bridge06:0506:05
London Cannon Street06:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:04Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)05:59
West Wickham06:0206:02
Eden Park06:0406:04
Elmers End06:0806:08
Clock House06:1006:10
New Beckenham06:1206:12
Lower Sydenham06:1406:14
Catford Bridge06:1706:17
Ladywell06:1906:19
Lewisham06:2206:24
St Johns (London)06:2606:26
New Cross06:2806:28
London Bridge06:3506:35
London Cannon Street06:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:06London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
ArrDep
London Cannon Street05:30
London Bridge05:3305:34
New Cross05:3905:39
St Johns (London)05:4105:41
Lewisham05:4505:47
Ladywell05:5005:50
Catford Bridge05:5205:52
Lower Sydenham05:5505:55
New Beckenham05:5705:57
Clock House06:0006:00
Elmers End06:0206:02
Eden Park06:0606:06
West Wickham06:0806:08
Hayes (Kent)06:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:34Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)06:29
West Wickham06:3206:32
Eden Park06:3406:34
Elmers End06:3806:38
Clock House06:4006:40
New Beckenham06:4206:42
Lower Sydenham06:4406:44
Catford Bridge06:4706:47
Ladywell06:4906:49
Lewisham06:5206:54
St Johns (London)06:5606:56
New Cross06:5806:58
London Bridge07:0507:05
London Cannon Street07:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:36London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
ArrDep
London Cannon Street06:00
London Bridge06:0306:04
New Cross06:0906:09
St Johns (London)06:1106:11
Lewisham06:1506:17
Ladywell06:2006:20
Catford Bridge06:2206:22
Lower Sydenham06:2506:25
New Beckenham06:2706:27
Clock House06:3006:30
Elmers End06:3206:32
Eden Park06:3606:36
West Wickham06:3806:38
Hayes (Kent)06:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
07:04Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)06:59
West Wickham07:0207:02
Eden Park07:0407:04
Elmers End07:0807:08
Clock House07:1007:10
New Beckenham07:1207:12
Lower Sydenham07:1407:14
Catford Bridge07:1707:17
Ladywell07:1907:19
Lewisham07:2207:24
St Johns (London)07:2607:26
New Cross07:2807:28
London Bridge07:3507:35
London Cannon Street07:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2015-07-24.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Map: Google|Open Street Map
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(15 December 2014 - 15 May 2015)

Timetable 203Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Website by A1contact us