desktop | tablet | mobile
Nearest Station Finder
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st March
00:37London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street00:04
London Bridge00:0700:08
New Cross00:1300:13
St Johns (London)00:1500:15
Lewisham00:1800:18
Ladywell00:2100:21
Catford Bridge00:2300:23
Lower Sydenham00:2600:26
New Beckenham00:2800:28
Clock House00:3100:31
Elmers End00:3300:33
Eden Park00:3700:37
West Wickham00:3900:39
Hayes (Kent)00:43
07:37Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)07:32
West Wickham07:3507:35
Eden Park07:3707:37
Elmers End07:4107:41
Clock House07:4307:43
New Beckenham07:4607:46
Lower Sydenham07:4807:48
Catford Bridge07:5107:51
Ladywell07:5307:53
Lewisham07:5607:57
St Johns (London)07:5907:59
New Cross08:0108:01
London Bridge08:0908:09
London Cannon Street08:13
08:07Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)08:02
West Wickham08:0508:05
Eden Park08:0708:07
Elmers End08:1108:11
Clock House08:1308:13
New Beckenham08:1508:15
Lower Sydenham08:1708:17
Catford Bridge08:2008:20
Ladywell08:2208:22
Lewisham08:2608:27
St Johns (London)08:2908:29
New Cross08:3108:34
London Bridge08:4208:42
London Cannon Street08:46
08:09London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street07:35
London Bridge07:4007:40
New Cross07:4607:46
St Johns (London)07:4807:48
Lewisham07:5007:51
Ladywell07:5407:54
Catford Bridge07:5607:56
Lower Sydenham07:5907:59
New Beckenham08:0108:01
Clock House08:0308:03
Elmers End08:0608:06
Eden Park08:0908:09
West Wickham08:1208:12
Hayes (Kent)08:16
08:37Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)08:32
West Wickham08:3508:35
Eden Park08:3708:37
Elmers End08:4108:41
Clock House08:4308:43
New Beckenham08:4508:45
Lower Sydenham08:4708:47
Catford Bridge08:5008:50
Ladywell08:5208:52
Lewisham08:5608:57
St Johns (London)08:5908:59
New Cross09:0109:01
London Bridge09:0909:09
London Cannon Street09:13
08:39London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street08:05
London Bridge08:1008:10
New Cross08:1608:16
St Johns (London)08:1808:18
Lewisham08:2008:21
Ladywell08:2408:24
Catford Bridge08:2608:26
Lower Sydenham08:2908:29
New Beckenham08:3108:31
Clock House08:3308:33
Elmers End08:3608:36
Eden Park08:3908:39
West Wickham08:4208:42
Hayes (Kent)08:46
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st March
00:37London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street00:04
London Bridge00:0700:08
New Cross00:1300:13
St Johns (London)00:1500:15
Lewisham00:1800:18
Ladywell00:2100:21
Catford Bridge00:2300:23
Lower Sydenham00:2600:26
New Beckenham00:2800:28
Clock House00:3100:31
Elmers End00:3300:33
Eden Park00:3700:37
West Wickham00:3900:39
Hayes (Kent)00:43
07:37Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)07:32
West Wickham07:3507:35
Eden Park07:3707:37
Elmers End07:4107:41
Clock House07:4307:43
New Beckenham07:4607:46
Lower Sydenham07:4807:48
Catford Bridge07:5107:51
Ladywell07:5307:53
Lewisham07:5607:57
St Johns (London)07:5907:59
New Cross08:0108:01
London Bridge08:0908:09
London Cannon Street08:13
08:07Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)08:02
West Wickham08:0508:05
Eden Park08:0708:07
Elmers End08:1108:11
Clock House08:1308:13
New Beckenham08:1508:15
Lower Sydenham08:1708:17
Catford Bridge08:2008:20
Ladywell08:2208:22
Lewisham08:2608:27
St Johns (London)08:2908:29
New Cross08:3108:34
London Bridge08:4208:42
London Cannon Street08:46
08:09London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street07:35
London Bridge07:4007:40
New Cross07:4607:46
St Johns (London)07:4807:48
Lewisham07:5007:51
Ladywell07:5407:54
Catford Bridge07:5607:56
Lower Sydenham07:5907:59
New Beckenham08:0108:01
Clock House08:0308:03
Elmers End08:0608:06
Eden Park08:0908:09
West Wickham08:1208:12
Hayes (Kent)08:16
08:37Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)08:32
West Wickham08:3508:35
Eden Park08:3708:37
Elmers End08:4108:41
Clock House08:4308:43
New Beckenham08:4508:45
Lower Sydenham08:4708:47
Catford Bridge08:5008:50
Ladywell08:5208:52
Lewisham08:5608:57
St Johns (London)08:5908:59
New Cross09:0109:01
London Bridge09:0909:09
London Cannon Street09:13
08:39London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street08:05
London Bridge08:1008:10
New Cross08:1608:16
St Johns (London)08:1808:18
Lewisham08:2008:21
Ladywell08:2408:24
Catford Bridge08:2608:26
Lower Sydenham08:2908:29
New Beckenham08:3108:31
Clock House08:3308:33
Elmers End08:3608:36
Eden Park08:3908:39
West Wickham08:4208:42
Hayes (Kent)08:46
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2015-02-20.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Map: Google|Open Street Map
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(15 December 2014 - 15 May 2015)

Timetable 203Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Website by A1contact us
...