desktop | tablet | mobile
Nearest Station Finder
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th May
13:07Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)13:02
West Wickham13:0513:05
Eden Park13:0713:07
Elmers End13:1113:11
Clock House13:1313:13
New Beckenham13:1513:15
Lower Sydenham13:1713:17
Catford Bridge13:2013:20
Ladywell13:2213:22
London Bridge13:3813:39
London Cannon Street13:43
13:07London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street12:37
London Bridge12:4012:41
Ladywell12:5212:52
Catford Bridge12:5412:54
Lower Sydenham12:5712:57
New Beckenham12:5912:59
Clock House13:0113:01
Elmers End13:0413:04
Eden Park13:0713:07
West Wickham13:1013:10
Hayes (Kent)13:14
13:37Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)13:32
West Wickham13:3513:35
Eden Park13:3713:37
Elmers End13:4113:41
Clock House13:4313:43
New Beckenham13:4513:45
Lower Sydenham13:4713:47
Catford Bridge13:5013:50
Ladywell13:5213:52
London Bridge14:0814:09
London Cannon Street14:13
13:37London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street13:07
London Bridge13:1013:11
Ladywell13:2213:22
Catford Bridge13:2413:24
Lower Sydenham13:2713:27
New Beckenham13:2913:29
Clock House13:3113:31
Elmers End13:3413:34
Eden Park13:3713:37
West Wickham13:4013:40
Hayes (Kent)13:44
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th May
13:07Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)13:02
West Wickham13:0513:05
Eden Park13:0713:07
Elmers End13:1113:11
Clock House13:1313:13
New Beckenham13:1513:15
Lower Sydenham13:1713:17
Catford Bridge13:2013:20
Ladywell13:2213:22
London Bridge13:3813:39
London Cannon Street13:43
13:07London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street12:37
London Bridge12:4012:41
Ladywell12:5212:52
Catford Bridge12:5412:54
Lower Sydenham12:5712:57
New Beckenham12:5912:59
Clock House13:0113:01
Elmers End13:0413:04
Eden Park13:0713:07
West Wickham13:1013:10
Hayes (Kent)13:14
13:37Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)13:32
West Wickham13:3513:35
Eden Park13:3713:37
Elmers End13:4113:41
Clock House13:4313:43
New Beckenham13:4513:45
Lower Sydenham13:4713:47
Catford Bridge13:5013:50
Ladywell13:5213:52
London Bridge14:0814:09
London Cannon Street14:13
13:37London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street13:07
London Bridge13:1013:11
Ladywell13:2213:22
Catford Bridge13:2413:24
Lower Sydenham13:2713:27
New Beckenham13:2913:29
Clock House13:3113:31
Elmers End13:3413:34
Eden Park13:3713:37
West Wickham13:4013:40
Hayes (Kent)13:44
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2015-04-24.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Map: Google|Open Street Map
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(15 December 2014 - 15 May 2015)

Timetable 203Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Website by A1contact us