desktop | tablet | mobile
Nearest Station Finder
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd May
17:05London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
ArrDep
London Cannon Street16:31
London Bridge16:3416:35
New Cross16:4116:41
St Johns (London)16:4316:43
Lewisham16:4516:46
Ladywell16:4916:49
Catford Bridge16:5116:51
Lower Sydenham16:5416:54
New Beckenham16:5616:56
Clock House16:5816:58
Elmers End17:0117:01
Eden Park17:0517:05
West Wickham17:0717:07
Hayes (Kent)17:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:10London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
ArrDep
London Charing Cross16:36
London Waterloo East16:3816:39
Ladywell16:5316:53
Catford Bridge16:5516:56
Lower Sydenham16:5916:59
New Beckenham17:0117:01
Clock House17:0317:03
Elmers End17:0617:06
Eden Park17:1017:10
West Wickham17:1217:12
Hayes (Kent)17:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:13Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)17:08
West Wickham17:1117:11
Eden Park17:1317:13
Elmers End17:1717:17
Clock House17:1917:19
New Beckenham17:2117:21
Lower Sydenham17:2317:23
Catford Bridge17:2617:26
Ladywell17:2817:28
London Waterloo East17:4217:43
London Charing Cross17:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:25London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
ArrDep
London Cannon Street16:51
London Bridge16:5416:55
New Cross17:0117:01
St Johns (London)17:0317:03
Lewisham17:0517:06
Ladywell17:0917:09
Catford Bridge17:1117:11
Lower Sydenham17:1417:14
New Beckenham17:1617:16
Clock House17:1817:18
Elmers End17:2117:21
Eden Park17:2517:25
West Wickham17:2717:27
Hayes (Kent)17:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:25Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)17:20
West Wickham17:2317:23
Eden Park17:2517:25
Elmers End17:2917:29
Clock House17:3117:31
New Beckenham17:3317:33
Lower Sydenham17:3517:35
Catford Bridge17:3817:38
Ladywell17:4017:40
Lewisham17:4317:44
St Johns (London)17:4617:46
New Cross17:4817:48
London Bridge17:5617:56
London Cannon Street18:00
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:33London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
ArrDep
London Charing Cross16:59
London Waterloo East17:0117:02
Ladywell17:1717:17
Catford Bridge17:1917:19
Lower Sydenham17:2217:22
New Beckenham17:2417:24
Clock House17:2717:27
Elmers End17:2917:30
Eden Park17:3317:33
West Wickham17:3617:36
Hayes (Kent)17:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd May
17:05London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
ArrDep
London Cannon Street16:31
London Bridge16:3416:35
New Cross16:4116:41
St Johns (London)16:4316:43
Lewisham16:4516:46
Ladywell16:4916:49
Catford Bridge16:5116:51
Lower Sydenham16:5416:54
New Beckenham16:5616:56
Clock House16:5816:58
Elmers End17:0117:01
Eden Park17:0517:05
West Wickham17:0717:07
Hayes (Kent)17:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:10London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
ArrDep
London Charing Cross16:36
London Waterloo East16:3816:39
Ladywell16:5316:53
Catford Bridge16:5516:56
Lower Sydenham16:5916:59
New Beckenham17:0117:01
Clock House17:0317:03
Elmers End17:0617:06
Eden Park17:1017:10
West Wickham17:1217:12
Hayes (Kent)17:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:13Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)17:08
West Wickham17:1117:11
Eden Park17:1317:13
Elmers End17:1717:17
Clock House17:1917:19
New Beckenham17:2117:21
Lower Sydenham17:2317:23
Catford Bridge17:2617:26
Ladywell17:2817:28
London Waterloo East17:4217:43
London Charing Cross17:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:25London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
ArrDep
London Cannon Street16:51
London Bridge16:5416:55
New Cross17:0117:01
St Johns (London)17:0317:03
Lewisham17:0517:06
Ladywell17:0917:09
Catford Bridge17:1117:11
Lower Sydenham17:1417:14
New Beckenham17:1617:16
Clock House17:1817:18
Elmers End17:2117:21
Eden Park17:2517:25
West Wickham17:2717:27
Hayes (Kent)17:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:25Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)17:20
West Wickham17:2317:23
Eden Park17:2517:25
Elmers End17:2917:29
Clock House17:3117:31
New Beckenham17:3317:33
Lower Sydenham17:3517:35
Catford Bridge17:3817:38
Ladywell17:4017:40
Lewisham17:4317:44
St Johns (London)17:4617:46
New Cross17:4817:48
London Bridge17:5617:56
London Cannon Street18:00
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:33London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
ArrDep
London Charing Cross16:59
London Waterloo East17:0117:02
Ladywell17:1717:17
Catford Bridge17:1917:19
Lower Sydenham17:2217:22
New Beckenham17:2417:24
Clock House17:2717:27
Elmers End17:2917:30
Eden Park17:3317:33
West Wickham17:3617:36
Hayes (Kent)17:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2015-05-15.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Map: Google|Open Street Map
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(15 December 2014 - 15 May 2015)

Timetable 203Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Website by A1contact us