hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 3NY
Advertisement

Earlsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
South West Trains22:59London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo22:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield22:5922:59
Wimbledon23:0323:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Berrylands23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Berrylands
Surbiton23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Esher23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Esher (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Esher
Hersham23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hersham (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hersham
Walton On Thames23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton On Thames (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Walton On Thames
Weybridge23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New H23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New H (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Byfleet & New H
West Byfleet23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to West Byfleet
Woking23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:02SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Shepperton22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Shepperton
Earlsfield23:0223:02
Clapham Junction23:0623:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:22GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Guildford22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Guildford
Earlsfield23:2223:22
Clapham Junction23:2623:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:15London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield23:1523:15
Wimbledon23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Norbiton23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Norbiton
Kingston23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Teddington
Fulwell23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton (London) (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
South West Trains22:59London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo22:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:5922:59
Woking23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:02SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Shepperton22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston22:4022:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park22:5122:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:5622:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:0223:02
London Waterloo23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:22GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Guildford22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Guildford
Woking22:3522:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New H22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New H to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Byfleet & New H
Weybridge22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Weybridge
Walton On Thames22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton On Thames to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Walton On Thames
Hersham22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hersham
Esher22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Esher
Surbiton23:0223:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:1623:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:2223:22
London Waterloo23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:15London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-09-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:1523:15
Shepperton23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T152Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us