hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Danzey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5BE
Advertisement

Danzey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Midland17:47Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey17:4717:47
Wood End17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:02Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey18:0218:02
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2017-11-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2017-11-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2017-11-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:23Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Danzey18:2318:23
Henley-In-Arden18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:47Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:02Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey19:0219:02
Henley-In-Arden19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2017-11-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2017-11-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2017-11-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey19:4519:45
Wood End19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2020:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Midland17:47Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4717:47
Kidderminster19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:02Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2017-11-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:23Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey18:2318:23
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:47Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:02Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey19:0219:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2017-11-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4519:45
Stourbridge Junction20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us