hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Danzey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5BE
Advertisement

Danzey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
London Midland06:45Stratford U AvonBirmingham Sn HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford U Avon06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Danzey06:4506:45
Wood End06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Tue 2017-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Tue 2017-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes
Earlswood W Mid06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood W Mid (Tue 2017-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood W Mid
Wythall06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Tue 2017-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley W Mids07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley W Mids (Tue 2017-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley W Mids
Yardley Wood07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Tue 2017-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Tue 2017-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Tue 2017-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Tue 2017-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham M St07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham M St (Tue 2017-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Sn Hl (Tue 2017-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:11Stratford U AvonWorcester Fgt StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford U Avon06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Danzey07:1107:11
Wood End07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes
Earlswood W Mid07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood W Mid (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood W Mid
Wythall07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley W Mids07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley W Mids (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley W Mids
Yardley Wood07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham M St07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham M St (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Sn Hl (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quartr (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Gal Bg (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Langley Green08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye West Midland08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye West Midland (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye West Midland
Stourbridge Jn08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Jn (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Jn
Hagley08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hartlebury (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Fgt St08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Worcester Fgt St (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Worcester Fgt St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:15Birmingham Sn HlStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Birmingham Sn Hl06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Danzey07:1507:15
Henley In Arden07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley In Arden (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley In Arden
Wootton Wawen07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote
Stratford Parkwy07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford Parkwy (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford Parkwy
Stratford U Avon07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford U Avon (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:01Worcester Shb HlStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Worcester Shb Hl06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shb Hl to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Shb Hl
Danzey08:0108:01
Henley In Arden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley In Arden (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley In Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote
Stratford Parkwy08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford Parkwy (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford Parkwy
Stratford U Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford U Avon (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:01Stratford U AvonBirmingham Sn HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford U Avon07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Danzey08:0108:01
Wood End08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes
Earlswood W Mid08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood W Mid (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood W Mid
Wythall08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley W Mids08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley W Mids (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley W Mids
Yardley Wood08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham M St08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham M St (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Sn Hl (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:45Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford U Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Danzey08:4508:45
Wood End08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes
Earlswood W Mid08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood W Mid (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood W Mid
Wythall08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley W Mids09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley W Mids (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley W Mids
Yardley Wood09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham M St09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham M St (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Sn Hl (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quartr (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Gal Bg (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Langley Green09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye West Midland09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye West Midland (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye West Midland
Stourbridge Jn09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Jn (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
London Midland06:45Stratford U AvonBirmingham Sn HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford U Avon06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Stratford Parkwy06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford Parkwy to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford Parkwy
Wilmcote06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote
Wootton Wawen06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley In Arden06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley In Arden
Danzey06:4506:45
Birmingham Sn Hl07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Sn Hl (Tue 2017-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:11Stratford U AvonWorcester Fgt StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford U Avon06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Stratford Parkwy06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford Parkwy to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford Parkwy
Wilmcote06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote
Wootton Wawen07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley In Arden07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley In Arden
Danzey07:1107:11
Worcester Fgt St08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Worcester Fgt St (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Worcester Fgt St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:15Birmingham Sn HlStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Birmingham Sn Hl06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham M St
Small Heath06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley W Mids07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley W Mids to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley W Mids
Whitlocks End07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood W Mid07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood W Mid to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood W Mid
The Lakes07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes
Wood End07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey07:1507:15
Stratford U Avon07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford U Avon (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:01Worcester Shb HlStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Worcester Shb Hl06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shb Hl to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Shb Hl
Droitwich Spa06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Jn06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Lye West Midland06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye West Midland to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye West Midland
Cradley Heath06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Gal Bg07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Gal Bg to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quartr to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham M St
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley W Mids07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley W Mids to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley W Mids
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood W Mid07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood W Mid to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood W Mid
The Lakes07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01
Stratford U Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford U Avon (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:01Stratford U AvonBirmingham Sn HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford U Avon07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Stratford Parkwy07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford Parkwy to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford Parkwy
Wilmcote07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote
Wootton Wawen07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley In Arden07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley In Arden
Danzey08:0108:01
Birmingham Sn Hl08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Sn Hl (Tue 2017-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:45Stratford U AvonStourbridge JnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford U Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Stratford Parkwy08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford Parkwy to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford Parkwy
Wilmcote08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote
Wootton Wawen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley In Arden08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley In Arden to Danzey (Tue 2017-09-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley In Arden
Danzey08:4508:45
Stourbridge Jn09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Jn (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us