hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dyffryn Ardudwy railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL44 2BF
Advertisement

Dyffryn Ardudwy Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Arriva Trains Wales20:16Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Birmingham International16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham International
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1620:16
Llanbedr20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:32PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:3221:32
Talybont21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth21:4421:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn22:1422:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Dovey Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:58MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dyffryn Ardudwy22:5822:58
Llanbedr23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech23:1223:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales07:30PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:3007:30
Talybont07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Wed 2017-11-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Wed 2017-11-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:4207:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2017-11-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Wed 2017-11-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Wed 2017-11-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Wed 2017-11-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1208:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Wed 2017-11-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Wed 2017-11-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Wed 2017-11-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction08:3508:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Dovey Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Wed 2017-11-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:01MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:0108:01
Llanbedr08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Wed 2017-11-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Wed 2017-11-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Wed 2017-11-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech08:1508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Wed 2017-11-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Wed 2017-11-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Wed 2017-11-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Wed 2017-11-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2017-11-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Wed 2017-11-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Wed 2017-11-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Wed 2017-11-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Wed 2017-11-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Wed 2017-11-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:33PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3308:33
Talybont08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:4508:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:2009:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Dovey Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth09:5410:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Caersws10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Caersws (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Newtown (Powys) (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Welshpool (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury11:1811:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Shrewsbury (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Wellington (Shropshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Telford Central (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Wolverhampton (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street12:3012:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham International (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Arriva Trains Wales20:16Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Birmingham International16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street16:2016:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury17:1917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth18:4119:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1620:16
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:32PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog20:4820:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:3221:32
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:58MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2017-11-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy22:5822:58
Pwllheli00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales07:30PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:3007:30
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Wed 2017-11-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:01MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:1107:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth07:4707:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:0108:01
Pwllheli09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Wed 2017-11-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:33PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech08:0908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3308:33
Birmingham International12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham International (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us