hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dolwyddelan railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Conwy
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL25 0TJ
Advertisement

Dolwyddelan Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales06:37Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudno JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Dolwyddelan06:3706:37
Pont-Y-Pant06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Pont-Y-Pant (Wed 2017-11-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Betws-Y-Coed (Wed 2017-11-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llanrwst (Wed 2017-11-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Wed 2017-11-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Dolgarrog (Wed 2017-11-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Tal-Y-Cafn (Wed 2017-11-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Wed 2017-11-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:06Llandudno JunctionBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Llandudno Junction07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Dolwyddelan08:0608:06
Roman Bridge08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Roman Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Wed 2017-11-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:49Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Dolwyddelan08:4908:49
Pont-Y-Pant08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Pont-Y-Pant (Wed 2017-11-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Betws-Y-Coed (Wed 2017-11-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llanrwst (Wed 2017-11-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Wed 2017-11-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Dolgarrog (Wed 2017-11-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Tal-Y-Cafn (Wed 2017-11-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Wed 2017-11-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction09:3309:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Deganwy (Wed 2017-11-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Deganwy
Llandudno09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Wed 2017-11-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:07LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Llandudno10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Dolwyddelan11:0711:07
Roman Bridge11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Roman Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:49Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Dolwyddelan11:4911:49
Pont-Y-Pant11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Pont-Y-Pant (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Betws-Y-Coed (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llanrwst (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Dolgarrog (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Tal-Y-Cafn (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Deganwy (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Deganwy
Llandudno12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:09LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Llandudno13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Dolwyddelan14:0914:09
Roman Bridge14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Roman Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Wed 2017-11-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales06:37Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudno JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan06:3706:37
Llandudno Junction07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:06Llandudno JunctionBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Llandudno Junction07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan08:0608:06
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Wed 2017-11-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:49Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan08:4908:49
Llandudno09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Wed 2017-11-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:07LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Llandudno10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction10:1810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan11:0711:07
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:49Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan11:4911:49
Llandudno12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:09LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Llandudno13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction13:1813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan14:0914:09
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Wed 2017-11-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us