hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dove Holes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Derbyshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
High Peak
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SK17 8BQ
Advertisement

Dove Holes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
Northern14:35BuxtonManchester PicCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dove Holes departures
Buxton14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Buxton
Dove Holes14:3514:35
Chapel En Le Frh14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Chapel En Le Frh (Fri 2017-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Chapel En Le Frh
Whaley Bridge14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Whaley Bridge (Fri 2017-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Whaley Bridge
Furness Vale14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Furness Vale (Fri 2017-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Furness Vale
New Mills Newtn14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to New Mills Newtn (Fri 2017-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to New Mills Newtn
Disley14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Disley (Fri 2017-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Disley
Hazel Grove15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Hazel Grove (Fri 2017-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Hazel Grove
Woodsmoor15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Woodsmoor (Fri 2017-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Woodsmoor
Davenport15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Davenport (Fri 2017-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Davenport
Stockport15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Stockport (Fri 2017-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Stockport
Manchester Pic15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Manchester Pic (Fri 2017-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:401Manchester PicBuxtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dove Holes departures
Manchester Pic14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Manchester Pic
Dove Holes15:4015:40
Buxton15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Buxton (Fri 2017-09-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:35BuxtonBlackpool NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dove Holes departures
Buxton16:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Buxton
Dove Holes16:3516:35
Chapel En Le Frh16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Chapel En Le Frh (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Chapel En Le Frh
Whaley Bridge16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Whaley Bridge (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Whaley Bridge
Furness Vale16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Furness Vale (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Furness Vale
New Mills Newtn16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to New Mills Newtn (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to New Mills Newtn
Disley16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Disley (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Disley
Hazel Grove17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Hazel Grove (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Hazel Grove
Woodsmoor17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Woodsmoor (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Woodsmoor
Davenport17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Davenport (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Davenport
Stockport17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Stockport (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Stockport
Manchester Pic17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Manchester Pic (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Manchester Pic
Manchester Oxford Road17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Manchester Oxford Road (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate G-Mex17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Deansgate G-Mex (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Deansgate G-Mex
Salford Crescent17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Salford Crescent (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Salford Crescent
Bolton17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Bolton (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Bolton
Lostock17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Lostock (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Lostock
Horwich Parkway17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Horwich Parkway (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Horwich Parkway
Blackrod18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Blackrod (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Blackrod
Adlington Lancs18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Adlington Lancs (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Adlington Lancs
Chorley18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Chorley (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Chorley
Buckshaw Parkway18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Buckshaw Parkway (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Buckshaw Parkway
Preston Lancs18:2518:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Preston Lancs (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Preston Lancs
Poulton Le Fylde18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Poulton Le Fylde (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Poulton Le Fylde
Blackpool North18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Blackpool North (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:151Blackpool NorthBuxtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dove Holes departures
Blackpool North14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Blackpool North
Dove Holes17:1517:15
Buxton17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Buxton (Fri 2017-09-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:32BuxtonManchester PicCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dove Holes departures
Buxton18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Buxton
Dove Holes18:3218:32
Chapel En Le Frh18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Chapel En Le Frh (Fri 2017-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Chapel En Le Frh
Whaley Bridge18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Whaley Bridge (Fri 2017-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Whaley Bridge
Furness Vale18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Furness Vale (Fri 2017-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Furness Vale
New Mills Newtn18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to New Mills Newtn (Fri 2017-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to New Mills Newtn
Disley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Disley (Fri 2017-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Disley
Hazel Grove18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Hazel Grove (Fri 2017-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Hazel Grove
Woodsmoor19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Woodsmoor (Fri 2017-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Woodsmoor
Davenport19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Davenport (Fri 2017-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Davenport
Stockport19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Stockport (Fri 2017-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Heaton Chapel (Fri 2017-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Levenshulme (Fri 2017-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Pic19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Manchester Pic (Fri 2017-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:421Manchester PicBuxtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dove Holes departures
Manchester Pic17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Manchester Pic
Dove Holes18:4218:42
Buxton18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Buxton (Fri 2017-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
Northern14:35BuxtonManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dove Holes arrivals
Buxton14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Buxton
Dove Holes14:3514:35
Manchester Pic15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Manchester Pic (Fri 2017-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:401Manchester PicBuxtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dove Holes arrivals
Manchester Pic14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Manchester Pic
Levenshulme14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Levenshulme
Heaton Chapel14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heaton Chapel to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Heaton Chapel
Stockport15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Stockport
Davenport15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Davenport
Woodsmoor15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodsmoor to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Woodsmoor
Hazel Grove15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hazel Grove to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Hazel Grove
Disley15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Disley
New Mills Newtn15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Newtn to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from New Mills Newtn
Furness Vale15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Furness Vale to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Furness Vale
Whaley Bridge15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whaley Bridge to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Whaley Bridge
Chapel En Le Frh15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapel En Le Frh to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Chapel En Le Frh
Dove Holes15:4015:40
Buxton15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Buxton (Fri 2017-09-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:35BuxtonBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dove Holes arrivals
Buxton16:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Buxton
Dove Holes16:3516:35
Blackpool North18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Blackpool North (Fri 2017-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:151Blackpool NorthBuxtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dove Holes arrivals
Blackpool North14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton Le Fylde15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton Le Fylde to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Poulton Le Fylde
Kirkham & Wesham15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston Lancs15:2115:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Lancs to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Preston Lancs
Leyland15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leyland to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Leyland
Buckshaw Parkway15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckshaw Parkway to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Buckshaw Parkway
Chorley15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chorley to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Chorley
Horwich Parkway15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horwich Parkway to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Horwich Parkway
Lostock15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Lostock
Bolton15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Bolton
Salford Crescent16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Salford Crescent
Deansgate G-Mex16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate G-Mex to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Deansgate G-Mex
Manchester Oxford Road16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Pic16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Manchester Pic
Levenshulme16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Levenshulme
Heaton Chapel16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heaton Chapel to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Heaton Chapel
Stockport16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Stockport
Davenport16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Davenport
Woodsmoor16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodsmoor to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Woodsmoor
Hazel Grove16:4416:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hazel Grove to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Hazel Grove
Disley16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Disley
New Mills Newtn16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Newtn to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from New Mills Newtn
Furness Vale17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Furness Vale to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Furness Vale
Whaley Bridge17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whaley Bridge to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Whaley Bridge
Chapel En Le Frh17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapel En Le Frh to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Chapel En Le Frh
Dove Holes17:1517:15
Buxton17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Buxton (Fri 2017-09-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:32BuxtonManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dove Holes arrivals
Buxton18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Buxton
Dove Holes18:3218:32
Manchester Pic19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Manchester Pic (Fri 2017-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:421Manchester PicBuxtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dove Holes arrivals
Manchester Pic17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Manchester Pic
Levenshulme17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Levenshulme
Heaton Chapel17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heaton Chapel to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Heaton Chapel
Stockport18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Stockport
Davenport18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Davenport
Woodsmoor18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodsmoor to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Woodsmoor
Hazel Grove18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hazel Grove to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Hazel Grove
Middlewood18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Middlewood
Disley18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Disley
New Mills Newtn18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Newtn to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from New Mills Newtn
Furness Vale18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Furness Vale to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Furness Vale
Whaley Bridge18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whaley Bridge to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Whaley Bridge
Chapel En Le Frh18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapel En Le Frh to Dove Holes (Fri 2017-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes arrivals from Chapel En Le Frh
Dove Holes18:4218:42
Buxton18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Buxton (Fri 2017-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dove Holes departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us