hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Durrington-on-Sea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Worthing
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN12 6BT
Advertisement

Durrington-on-Sea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Southern05:17BarnhamBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington departures
Barnham04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Barnham
Durrington05:1705:17
West Worthing05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to West Worthing (Mon 2017-09-25 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to West Worthing
Worthing05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Worthing (Mon 2017-09-25 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Worthing
East Worthing05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to East Worthing (Mon 2017-09-25 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to East Worthing
Lancing05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Lancing (Mon 2017-09-25 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Lancing
Shoreham By Sea05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Shoreham By Sea (Mon 2017-09-25 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Shoreham By Sea
Southwick05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Southwick (Mon 2017-09-25 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Southwick
Fishersgate05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Fishersgate (Mon 2017-09-25 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Fishersgate
Portslade05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Portslade (Mon 2017-09-25 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Portslade
Aldrington05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Aldrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Aldrington
Hove05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Hove (Mon 2017-09-25 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Hove
Brighton05:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Brighton (Mon 2017-09-25 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:42BrightonSouthampton CtlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington departures
Brighton05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Brighton
Durrington05:4205:42
Goring By Sea05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Goring By Sea (Mon 2017-09-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Goring By Sea
Angmering05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Angmering (Mon 2017-09-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Angmering
Ford05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Ford (Mon 2017-09-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Ford
Barnham06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Barnham (Mon 2017-09-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Barnham
Chichester06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Chichester (Mon 2017-09-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Chichester
Havant06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Havant (Mon 2017-09-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Havant
Cosham06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Cosham (Mon 2017-09-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Cosham
Fareham06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Fareham (Mon 2017-09-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Fareham
Swanwick06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Swanwick (Mon 2017-09-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Swanwick
Southampton Ctl07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Southampton Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Southampton Ctl
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:54Bognor RegisBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington departures
Bognor Regis05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Bognor Regis
Durrington05:5405:54
West Worthing05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to West Worthing (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to West Worthing
Worthing05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Worthing (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Worthing
East Worthing06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to East Worthing (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to East Worthing
Lancing06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Lancing (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Lancing
Shoreham By Sea06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Shoreham By Sea (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Shoreham By Sea
Southwick06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Southwick (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Southwick
Fishersgate06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Fishersgate (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Fishersgate
Portslade06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Portslade (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Portslade
Aldrington06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Aldrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Aldrington
Hove06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Hove (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Hove
Brighton06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Brighton (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:00BrightonSouthampton CtlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington departures
Brighton05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Brighton
Durrington06:0006:00
Goring By Sea06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Goring By Sea (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Goring By Sea
Angmering06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Angmering (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Angmering
Ford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Ford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Ford
Barnham06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Barnham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Barnham
Chichester06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Chichester (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Chichester
Southbourne06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Southbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Southbourne
Emsworth06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Emsworth (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Emsworth
Havant06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Havant (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Havant
Cosham06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Cosham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Cosham
Portchester06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Portchester (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Portchester
Fareham06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Fareham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Swanwick (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Swanwick
Southampton Ctl07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Southampton Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Southampton Ctl
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:08LittlehamptonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington departures
Littlehampton05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Littlehampton
Durrington06:0806:08
West Worthing06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to West Worthing (Mon 2017-09-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to West Worthing
Worthing06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Worthing (Mon 2017-09-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Worthing
Lancing06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Lancing (Mon 2017-09-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Lancing
Shoreham By Sea06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Shoreham By Sea (Mon 2017-09-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Shoreham By Sea
Portslade06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Portslade (Mon 2017-09-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Portslade
Hove06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Hove (Mon 2017-09-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Hove
Preston Park06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Preston Park (Mon 2017-09-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Preston Park
Burgess Hill06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Burgess Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath06:5106:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Haywards Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2017-09-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to East Croydon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to London Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:19Bognor RegisBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington departures
Bognor Regis05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Bognor Regis
Durrington06:1906:19
West Worthing06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to West Worthing (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to West Worthing
Worthing06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Worthing (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Worthing
East Worthing06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to East Worthing (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to East Worthing
Lancing06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Lancing (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Lancing
Shoreham By Sea06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Shoreham By Sea (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Shoreham By Sea
Southwick06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Southwick (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Southwick
Fishersgate06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Fishersgate (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Fishersgate
Portslade06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Portslade (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Portslade
Aldrington06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Aldrington (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Aldrington
Hove06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Hove (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Hove
Brighton06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Brighton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Southern05:17BarnhamBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington arrivals
Barnham04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Barnham
Ford04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton04:5705:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Angmering
Goring By Sea05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring By Sea to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Goring By Sea
Durrington05:1705:17
Brighton05:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Brighton (Mon 2017-09-25 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:42BrightonSouthampton CtlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington arrivals
Brighton05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham By Sea05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham By Sea to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Shoreham By Sea
Lancing05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington05:4205:42
Southampton Ctl07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Southampton Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Southampton Ctl
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:54Bognor RegisBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington arrivals
Bognor Regis05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Barnham
Ford05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Ford
Angmering05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Angmering
Goring By Sea05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring By Sea to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Goring By Sea
Durrington05:5405:54
Brighton06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Brighton (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:00BrightonSouthampton CtlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington arrivals
Brighton05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham By Sea05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham By Sea to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Shoreham By Sea
Lancing05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington06:0006:00
Southampton Ctl07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Southampton Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Southampton Ctl
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:08LittlehamptonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington arrivals
Littlehampton05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Angmering
Goring By Sea06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring By Sea to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Goring By Sea
Durrington06:0806:08
London Bridge07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to London Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:19Bognor RegisBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington arrivals
Bognor Regis05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Ford
Angmering06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Angmering
Goring By Sea06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring By Sea to Durrington (Mon 2017-09-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington arrivals from Goring By Sea
Durrington06:1906:19
Brighton06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington to Brighton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us