hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dullingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CB8 9UT
Advertisement

Dullingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Greater Anglia16:002CambridgeIpswichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dullingham departures
Cambridge15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Cambridge
Dullingham16:0016:00
Newmarket16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Newmarket (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Newmarket
Bury St Edmunds16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Bury St Edmunds (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Bury St Edmunds
Thurston16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Thurston (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Thurston
Elmswell16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Elmswell (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Elmswell
Stowmarket16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Stowmarket (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Stowmarket
Needham Market16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Needham Market (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Needham Market
Ipswich17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Ipswich (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:002CambridgeIpswichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dullingham departures
Cambridge16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Cambridge
Dullingham17:0017:00
Newmarket17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Newmarket (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Newmarket
Kennett17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Kennett (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Kennett
Bury St Edmunds17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Bury St Edmunds (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Bury St Edmunds
Thurston17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Thurston (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Thurston
Elmswell17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Elmswell (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Elmswell
Stowmarket17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Stowmarket (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Stowmarket
Needham Market17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Needham Market (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Needham Market
Ipswich18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Ipswich (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:002CambridgeIpswichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dullingham departures
Cambridge17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Cambridge
Dullingham18:0018:00
Newmarket18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Newmarket (Sat 2017-11-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Newmarket
Kennett18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Kennett (Sat 2017-11-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Kennett
Bury St Edmunds18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Bury St Edmunds (Sat 2017-11-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Bury St Edmunds
Thurston18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Thurston (Sat 2017-11-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Thurston
Elmswell18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Elmswell (Sat 2017-11-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Elmswell
Stowmarket18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Stowmarket (Sat 2017-11-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Stowmarket
Needham Market18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Needham Market (Sat 2017-11-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Needham Market
Ipswich19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Ipswich (Sat 2017-11-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:212IpswichCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dullingham departures
Ipswich18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Ipswich
Dullingham19:2119:21
Cambridge19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Cambridge (Sat 2017-11-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:002CambridgeHarwich InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dullingham departures
Cambridge19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Cambridge
Dullingham20:0020:00
Newmarket20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Newmarket (Sat 2017-11-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Newmarket
Bury St Edmunds20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Bury St Edmunds (Sat 2017-11-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Bury St Edmunds
Thurston20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Thurston (Sat 2017-11-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Thurston
Elmswell20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Elmswell (Sat 2017-11-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Elmswell
Stowmarket20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Stowmarket (Sat 2017-11-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Stowmarket
Needham Market20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Needham Market (Sat 2017-11-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Needham Market
Ipswich21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Ipswich (Sat 2017-11-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Ipswich
Harwich International21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Harwich International (Sat 2017-11-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Harwich International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:212IpswichCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dullingham departures
Ipswich20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Ipswich
Dullingham21:2121:21
Cambridge21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Cambridge (Sat 2017-11-18 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Greater Anglia16:002CambridgeIpswichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dullingham arrivals
Cambridge15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Cambridge
Dullingham16:0016:00
Ipswich17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Ipswich (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:002CambridgeIpswichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dullingham arrivals
Cambridge16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Cambridge
Dullingham17:0017:00
Ipswich18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Ipswich (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:002CambridgeIpswichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dullingham arrivals
Cambridge17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Cambridge
Dullingham18:0018:00
Ipswich19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Ipswich (Sat 2017-11-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:212IpswichCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dullingham arrivals
Ipswich18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Ipswich
Needham Market18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Needham Market to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Needham Market
Stowmarket18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stowmarket to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Stowmarket
Elmswell18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmswell to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Elmswell
Thurston18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurston to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Thurston
Bury St Edmunds18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bury St Edmunds to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Bury St Edmunds
Newmarket19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newmarket to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Newmarket
Dullingham19:2119:21
Cambridge19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Cambridge (Sat 2017-11-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:002CambridgeHarwich InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dullingham arrivals
Cambridge19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Cambridge
Dullingham20:0020:00
Harwich International21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Harwich International (Sat 2017-11-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Harwich International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:212IpswichCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dullingham arrivals
Ipswich20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Ipswich
Needham Market20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Needham Market to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Needham Market
Stowmarket20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stowmarket to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Stowmarket
Elmswell20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmswell to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Elmswell
Thurston20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurston to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Thurston
Bury St Edmunds20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bury St Edmunds to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Bury St Edmunds
Newmarket21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newmarket to Dullingham (Sat 2017-11-18 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham arrivals from Newmarket
Dullingham21:2121:21
Cambridge21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Cambridge (Sat 2017-11-18 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dullingham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us