hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duddeston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B7 4ST
Advertisement

Duddeston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Midland19:19RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Redditch18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Duddeston19:1919:19
Aston19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:221WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston19:2219:22
Birmingham New Street19:2919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tipton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tipton
Coseley19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:27Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Birmingham New Street19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:2619:27
Aston19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall19:5019:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Bloxwich19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bloxwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bloxwich North (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Landywood (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Landywood
Cannock20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Cannock (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Cannock
Hednesford20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hednesford (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Rugeley Town (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:361Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Four Oaks19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Duddeston19:3619:36
Birmingham New Street19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:39RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Redditch18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Duddeston19:3919:39
Aston19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Butlers Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:521WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston19:5219:52
Birmingham New Street19:5720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tipton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tipton
Coseley20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Midland19:19RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Redditch18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:4718:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:1219:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:1919:19
Four Oaks19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:221WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston19:2219:22
Wolverhampton20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:26Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Birmingham New Street19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:2619:27
Rugeley Trent Valley20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:361Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Four Oaks19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston19:3619:36
Redditch20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:39RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Redditch18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:3219:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:3919:39
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:521WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston19:5219:52
Wolverhampton20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us