hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dunrobin Castle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KW10 6SH
Advertisement

Dunrobin Castle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
ScotRail09:20InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dunrobin Castle departures
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Inverness
Dunrobin Castle09:2009:20
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Brora (Mon 2017-09-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Helmsdale (Mon 2017-09-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Kildonan (Mon 2017-09-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Kinbrace (Mon 2017-09-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Forsinard (Mon 2017-09-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Altnabreac (Mon 2017-09-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Scotscalder (Mon 2017-09-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Georgemas Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Thurso (Mon 2017-09-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Georgemas Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Georgemas Jn
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Wick (Mon 2017-09-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:07WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dunrobin Castle departures
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Wick
Dunrobin Castle10:0710:07
Golspie10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Golspie (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Golspie
Rogart10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Rogart (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Rogart
Lairg10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Lairg (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Lairg
Invershin10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Invershin (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Invershin
Culrain10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Culrain (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Culrain
Ardgay10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Ardgay (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Ardgay
Tain11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Tain (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Tain
Fearn11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Fearn
Invergordon11:2811:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Invergordon (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Invergordon
Alness11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Alness (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Alness
Dingwall11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Dingwall (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Conon Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Muir Of Ord (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Beauly (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Beauly
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Inverness (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:48InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dunrobin Castle departures
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Inverness
Dunrobin Castle12:4812:48
Brora12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Brora (Mon 2017-09-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Brora
Helmsdale13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Helmsdale (Mon 2017-09-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Kildonan (Mon 2017-09-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Kinbrace (Mon 2017-09-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Forsinard (Mon 2017-09-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Altnabreac (Mon 2017-09-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Scotscalder (Mon 2017-09-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn14:1014:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Georgemas Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso14:2414:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Thurso (Mon 2017-09-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Georgemas Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Georgemas Jn
Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Wick (Mon 2017-09-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:42WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dunrobin Castle departures
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Wick
Dunrobin Castle14:4214:42
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Golspie (Mon 2017-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Golspie
Rogart14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Rogart (Mon 2017-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Rogart
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Lairg (Mon 2017-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Invershin (Mon 2017-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Culrain (Mon 2017-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Ardgay (Mon 2017-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Ardgay
Tain15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Tain (Mon 2017-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Tain
Fearn15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Fearn
Invergordon16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Invergordon (Mon 2017-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Invergordon
Alness16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Alness (Mon 2017-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Alness
Dingwall16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Dingwall (Mon 2017-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Conon Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Muir Of Ord (Mon 2017-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Beauly (Mon 2017-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Beauly
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Inverness (Mon 2017-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:12InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dunrobin Castle departures
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Inverness
Dunrobin Castle16:1216:12
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Brora (Mon 2017-09-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Helmsdale (Mon 2017-09-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Kildonan (Mon 2017-09-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Kinbrace (Mon 2017-09-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Forsinard (Mon 2017-09-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Altnabreac (Mon 2017-09-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Scotscalder (Mon 2017-09-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Georgemas Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Thurso (Mon 2017-09-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Georgemas Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Georgemas Jn
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Wick (Mon 2017-09-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:05WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dunrobin Castle departures
Wick16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Wick
Dunrobin Castle18:0518:05
Golspie18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Golspie (Mon 2017-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Golspie
Rogart18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Rogart (Mon 2017-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Rogart
Lairg18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Lairg (Mon 2017-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Lairg
Invershin18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Invershin (Mon 2017-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Invershin
Culrain18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Culrain (Mon 2017-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Culrain
Ardgay18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Ardgay (Mon 2017-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Ardgay
Tain19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Tain (Mon 2017-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Tain
Invergordon19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Invergordon (Mon 2017-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Invergordon
Dingwall19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Dingwall (Mon 2017-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Dingwall
Muir Of Ord19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Muir Of Ord (Mon 2017-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Muir Of Ord
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Inverness (Mon 2017-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
ScotRail09:20InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dunrobin Castle arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Fearn
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Culrain
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Rogart
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Golspie
Dunrobin Castle09:2009:20
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Wick (Mon 2017-09-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:07WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dunrobin Castle arrivals
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Jn08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn08:4408:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Scotscalder08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Brora
Dunrobin Castle10:0710:07
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Inverness (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:48InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dunrobin Castle arrivals
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Inverness
Muir Of Ord11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Dingwall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Dingwall
Alness11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Alness
Invergordon11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Fearn
Tain11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Tain
Ardgay12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Culrain
Invershin12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Invershin
Lairg12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Lairg
Rogart12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Rogart
Golspie12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Golspie
Dunrobin Castle12:4812:48
Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Wick (Mon 2017-09-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:42WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dunrobin Castle arrivals
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Jn12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Brora
Dunrobin Castle14:4214:42
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Inverness (Mon 2017-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:12InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dunrobin Castle arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Fearn
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Golspie
Dunrobin Castle16:1216:12
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Wick (Mon 2017-09-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:05WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dunrobin Castle arrivals
Wick16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Jn16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso16:2816:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Scotscalder16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle arrivals from Brora
Dunrobin Castle18:0518:05
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Inverness (Mon 2017-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dunrobin Castle departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us