hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Doleham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN35 4NA
Advertisement

Doleham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southern05:58HastingsAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Doleham departures
Hastings05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Hastings
Doleham05:5805:58
Winchelsea06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Winchelsea (Wed 2017-11-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Winchelsea
Rye06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Rye (Wed 2017-11-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Appledore (Kent) (Wed 2017-11-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Ham Street (Wed 2017-11-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Ham Street
Ashford International06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:47Ashford InternationalBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Doleham departures
Ashford International06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Ashford International
Doleham06:4706:47
Three Oaks06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Three Oaks (Wed 2017-11-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Three Oaks
Ore06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Ore (Wed 2017-11-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Ore
Hastings06:5907:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Hastings (Wed 2017-11-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2017-11-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Bexhill (Wed 2017-11-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Bexhill
Eastbourne07:3707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Eastbourne (Wed 2017-11-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Eastbourne
Polegate07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Polegate (Wed 2017-11-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Polegate
Lewes08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Lewes (Wed 2017-11-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Lewes
Brighton08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:55Ashford InternationalBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Doleham departures
Ashford International07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Ashford International
Doleham07:5507:55
Three Oaks07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Three Oaks (Wed 2017-11-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Three Oaks
Ore08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Ore (Wed 2017-11-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Ore
Hastings08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Hastings (Wed 2017-11-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2017-11-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Bexhill (Wed 2017-11-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Bexhill
Eastbourne08:3708:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Eastbourne (Wed 2017-11-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Eastbourne
Polegate08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Polegate (Wed 2017-11-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Polegate
Lewes09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Lewes (Wed 2017-11-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Lewes
Brighton09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:26Ashford InternationalHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Doleham departures
Ashford International08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Ashford International
Doleham09:2609:26
Three Oaks09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Three Oaks (Wed 2017-11-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Three Oaks
Ore09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Ore (Wed 2017-11-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Ore
Hastings09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Hastings (Wed 2017-11-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Hastings
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:21HastingsAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Doleham departures
Hastings17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Hastings
Doleham17:2117:21
Winchelsea17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Winchelsea (Wed 2017-11-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Winchelsea
Rye17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Rye (Wed 2017-11-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Appledore (Kent) (Wed 2017-11-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Ham Street (Wed 2017-11-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Ham Street
Ashford International17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:46BrightonAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Doleham departures
Brighton20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Brighton
Doleham21:4621:46
Winchelsea21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Winchelsea (Wed 2017-11-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Winchelsea
Rye21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Rye (Wed 2017-11-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Appledore (Kent) (Wed 2017-11-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Ham Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Ham Street
Ashford International22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southern05:58HastingsAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Doleham arrivals
Hastings05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Hastings
Ore05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Ore
Three Oaks05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Three Oaks
Doleham05:5805:58
Ashford International06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:47Ashford InternationalBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Doleham arrivals
Ashford International06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Winchelsea
Doleham06:4706:47
Brighton08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:55Ashford InternationalBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Doleham arrivals
Ashford International07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye07:3607:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Winchelsea
Doleham07:5507:55
Brighton09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:26Ashford InternationalHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Doleham arrivals
Ashford International08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Winchelsea
Doleham09:2609:26
Hastings09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Hastings (Wed 2017-11-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Hastings
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:21HastingsAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Doleham arrivals
Hastings17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Hastings
Ore17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Ore
Three Oaks17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Three Oaks
Doleham17:2117:21
Ashford International17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:46BrightonAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Doleham arrivals
Brighton20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Brighton
Lewes20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Lewes
Polegate20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne21:0421:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Eastbourne
Bexhill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Hastings
Ore21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Ore
Three Oaks21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Doleham (Wed 2017-11-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham arrivals from Three Oaks
Doleham21:4621:46
Ashford International22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Doleham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us