hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southeastern11:074London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford11:0611:07
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:081DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford11:08
Barnehurst11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:172GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford11:1611:17
Crayford11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:213DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford11:21
Barnehurst11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2017-11-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Wed 2017-11-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Wed 2017-11-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Wed 2017-11-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-11-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:254London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford11:2411:25
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2017-11-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Wed 2017-11-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Wed 2017-11-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:292Gillingham (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gillingham (Kent)10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Dartford11:2811:29
Abbey Wood11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Woolwich Arsenal11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Blackheath11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southeastern11:064London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford11:0611:07
Gravesend11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:114London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Eltham10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Bexleyheath11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford11:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:131London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Cannon Street10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Cannon Street
Deptford10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford11:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:162GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford11:1611:17
London Charing Cross12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:244London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Abbey Wood11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Dartford11:2411:25
Gillingham (Kent)12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:283London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford11:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us