hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Deal railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT14 9ST
Advertisement

Deal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Southeastern05:11RamsgateLondon Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deal departures
Ramsgate04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Ramsgate
Deal05:1005:11
Walmer05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Walmer (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Walmer
Martin Mill05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Martin Mill (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Martin Mill
Dover Priory05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Dover Priory
Folkestone Ctl05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Folkestone Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Folkestone Ctl
Folkestone West05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Folkestone West (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Folkestone West
Sandling05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Sandling (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Sandling
Westenhanger05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Westenhanger (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Westenhanger
Ashford Intl06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Ashford Intl (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Ashford Intl
Pluckley06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Pluckley (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Pluckley
Headcorn06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Headcorn (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Staplehurst (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Staplehurst
Marden Kent06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Marden Kent (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Marden Kent
Paddock Wood06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Paddock Wood (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Tonbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to London Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to London Bridge
London Watrloo E07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to London Watrloo E (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to London Watrloo E
London Charing X07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to London Charing X (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to London Charing X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:40RamsgateLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deal departures
Ramsgate05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Ramsgate
Deal05:3905:40
Walmer05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Walmer (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Walmer
Martin Mill05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Martin Mill (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Martin Mill
Dover Priory05:5705:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Dover Priory
Folkestone Ctl06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Folkestone Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Folkestone Ctl
Folkestone West06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Folkestone West (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Folkestone West
Sandling06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Sandling (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Sandling
Westenhanger06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Westenhanger (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Westenhanger
Ashford Intl06:3006:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Ashford Intl (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Ashford Intl
Pluckley06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Pluckley (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Pluckley
Headcorn06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Headcorn (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Staplehurst (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Staplehurst
Marden Kent07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Marden Kent (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Marden Kent
Paddock Wood07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Paddock Wood (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Tonbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Hildenborough (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Sevenoaks
London Cannon St08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to London Cannon St (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:00SandwichLndn St PncrsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deal departures
Sandwich05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Sandwich
Deal05:5906:00
Walmer06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Walmer (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Walmer
Martin Mill06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Martin Mill (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Martin Mill
Dover Priory06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Dover Priory
Folkestone Ctl06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Folkestone Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Folkestone Ctl
Folkestone West06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Folkestone West (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Folkestone West
Ashford Intl06:4406:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Ashford Intl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Ashford Intl
Ebbsfleet Int Se07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Ebbsfleet Int Se (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Ebbsfleet Int Se
Stratford Int Se07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Stratford Int Se (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Stratford Int Se
Lndn St Pncrs07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Lndn St Pncrs (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern06:11SandwichLondon Charing XCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deal departures
Sandwich06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Sandwich
Deal06:1006:11
Walmer06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Walmer (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Walmer
Martin Mill06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Martin Mill (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Martin Mill
Dover Priory06:2806:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Dover Priory
Folkestone Ctl06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Folkestone Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Folkestone Ctl
Folkestone West06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Folkestone West (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Folkestone West
Sandling06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Sandling (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Sandling
Westenhanger06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Westenhanger (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Westenhanger
Ashford Intl07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Ashford Intl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Ashford Intl
Pluckley07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Pluckley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Pluckley
Headcorn07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Headcorn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Staplehurst (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Staplehurst
Marden Kent07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Marden Kent (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Marden Kent
Paddock Wood07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Paddock Wood (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Tonbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge08:1608:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to London Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to London Bridge
London Watrloo E08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to London Watrloo E (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to London Watrloo E
London Charing X08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to London Charing X (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to London Charing X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:19Ashford IntlRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deal departures
Ashford Intl05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Ashford Intl
Deal06:1906:19
Sandwich06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Sandwich (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Ramsgate (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern06:32RamsgateLndn St PncrsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deal departures
Ramsgate06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Ramsgate
Deal06:3206:32
Dover Priory06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Dover Priory
Folkestone Ctl06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Folkestone Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Folkestone Ctl
Folkestone West07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Folkestone West (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Folkestone West
Ashford Intl07:1407:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Ashford Intl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Ashford Intl
Ebbsfleet Int Se07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Ebbsfleet Int Se (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Ebbsfleet Int Se
Stratford Int Se07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Stratford Int Se (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Stratford Int Se
Lndn St Pncrs07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Lndn St Pncrs (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Southeastern05:10RamsgateLondon Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deal arrivals
Ramsgate04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Sandwich
Deal05:1005:11
London Charing X07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to London Charing X (Mon 2017-09-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to London Charing X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:39RamsgateLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deal arrivals
Ramsgate05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Sandwich
Deal05:3905:40
London Cannon St08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to London Cannon St (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:59SandwichLndn St PncrsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deal arrivals
Sandwich05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Sandwich
Deal05:5906:00
Lndn St Pncrs07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Lndn St Pncrs (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern06:10SandwichLondon Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deal arrivals
Sandwich06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Sandwich
Deal06:1006:11
London Charing X08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to London Charing X (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to London Charing X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:19Ashford IntlRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deal arrivals
Ashford Intl05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Ashford Intl
Westenhanger05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Ctl05:4505:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Ctl to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Folkestone Ctl
Dover Priory05:5806:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Dover Priory
Martin Mill06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Martin Mill
Walmer06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Walmer
Deal06:1906:19
Ramsgate06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Ramsgate (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern06:32RamsgateLndn St PncrsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deal arrivals
Ramsgate06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Deal (Mon 2017-09-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal arrivals from Sandwich
Deal06:3206:32
Lndn St Pncrs07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Lndn St Pncrs (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deal departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T194Rail Map
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us