hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duncraig railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV52 8TZ
Advertisement

Duncraig Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail06:29Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duncraig departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duncraig06:2906:29
Stromeferry06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Stromeferry (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Stromeferry
Attadale06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Attadale
Strathcarron06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Strathcarron (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Achnashellach (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Achnasheen (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Achanalt (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Lochluichart
Garve07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Garve (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Garve
Dingwall08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Dingwall (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Conon Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Beauly (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Beauly
Inverness08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:12InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duncraig departures
Inverness08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Inverness
Duncraig11:1211:12
Plockton11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Plockton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Plockton
Duirinish11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Duirinish (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:23Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duncraig departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duncraig12:2312:23
Stromeferry12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Stromeferry (Wed 2017-11-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Stromeferry
Attadale12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Attadale
Strathcarron12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Strathcarron (Wed 2017-11-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Achnashellach (Wed 2017-11-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Achnasheen (Wed 2017-11-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Achanalt (Wed 2017-11-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Lochluichart
Garve13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Garve (Wed 2017-11-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Garve
Dingwall14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Dingwall (Wed 2017-11-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Conon Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2017-11-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Beauly (Wed 2017-11-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Beauly
Inverness14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:17InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duncraig departures
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Inverness
Duncraig13:1713:17
Plockton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Plockton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Plockton
Duirinish13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Duirinish (Wed 2017-11-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Wed 2017-11-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:01Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duncraig departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duncraig14:0114:01
Stromeferry14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Stromeferry (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Stromeferry
Attadale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Attadale
Strathcarron14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Strathcarron (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Achnashellach (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen14:5815:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Achnasheen (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Achanalt (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Lochluichart
Garve15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Garve (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Garve
Dingwall15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Dingwall (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Conon Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Beauly (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Beauly
Inverness16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:54InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duncraig departures
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Inverness
Duncraig15:5415:54
Plockton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Plockton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Plockton
Duirinish16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Duirinish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Wed 2017-11-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail06:29Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duncraig arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig06:2906:29
Inverness08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:12InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duncraig arrivals
Inverness08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Inverness
Beauly09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Dingwall
Garve09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig11:1211:12
Kyle Of Lochalsh11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:23Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duncraig arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig12:2312:23
Inverness14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:17InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duncraig arrivals
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Inverness
Beauly11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Dingwall
Garve11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig13:1713:17
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Wed 2017-11-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:01Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duncraig arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig14:0114:01
Inverness16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:54InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duncraig arrivals
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Inverness
Beauly13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:0814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Dingwall
Garve14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig15:5415:54
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Wed 2017-11-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duncraig departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us