hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cefn-y-Bedd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Flintshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL12 9UU
Advertisement

Cefn-y-Bedd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Arriva Trains Wales23:41BidstonWrexham GeneralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd departures
Bidston22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2017-11-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Bidston
Cefn-Y-Bedd23:4123:41
Gwersyllt23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Gwersyllt (Tue 2017-11-21 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham General (Tue 2017-11-21 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham General
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales06:40Wrexham GeneralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd departures
Wrexham General06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Wrexham General
Cefn-Y-Bedd06:4006:40
Caergwrle06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Caergwrle (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Penyffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Penyffordd
Buckley06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Buckley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Buckley
Hawarden06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hawarden (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Hawarden
Shotton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Shotton (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hawarden Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Neston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Neston
Heswall07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Heswall (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Heswall
Upton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Upton (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Upton
Bidston07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Bidston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:39Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd departures
Wrexham Central07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Wrexham Central
Cefn-Y-Bedd07:3907:39
Caergwrle07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Caergwrle (Wed 2017-11-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Penyffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Penyffordd
Buckley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Buckley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Buckley
Hawarden07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hawarden (Wed 2017-11-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Hawarden
Shotton07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Shotton (Wed 2017-11-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hawarden Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Neston (Wed 2017-11-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Neston
Heswall08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Heswall (Wed 2017-11-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Heswall
Upton08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Upton (Wed 2017-11-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Upton
Bidston08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Bidston (Wed 2017-11-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:16BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd departures
Bidston07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Bidston
Cefn-Y-Bedd08:1608:16
Gwersyllt08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Gwersyllt (Wed 2017-11-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham General (Wed 2017-11-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham Central (Wed 2017-11-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:41Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd departures
Wrexham Central08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Wrexham Central
Cefn-Y-Bedd08:4108:41
Caergwrle08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Caergwrle (Wed 2017-11-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Penyffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Penyffordd
Buckley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Buckley (Wed 2017-11-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Buckley
Hawarden08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hawarden (Wed 2017-11-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Hawarden
Shotton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Shotton (Wed 2017-11-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Shotton
Neston09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Neston (Wed 2017-11-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Neston
Heswall09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Heswall (Wed 2017-11-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Heswall
Upton09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Upton (Wed 2017-11-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Upton
Bidston09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Bidston (Wed 2017-11-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:16BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd departures
Bidston08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Bidston
Cefn-Y-Bedd09:1609:16
Gwersyllt09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Gwersyllt (Wed 2017-11-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham General (Wed 2017-11-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham Central (Wed 2017-11-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Arriva Trains Wales23:41BidstonWrexham GeneralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals
Bidston22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2017-11-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Bidston
Upton22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2017-11-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Upton
Heswall23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2017-11-21 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Heswall
Neston23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2017-11-21 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Neston
Shotton23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2017-11-21 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2017-11-21 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2017-11-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2017-11-21 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2017-11-21 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd23:4123:41
Wrexham General23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham General (Tue 2017-11-21 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham General
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales06:40Wrexham GeneralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals
Wrexham General06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd06:4006:40
Bidston07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Bidston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:39Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals
Wrexham Central07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd07:3907:39
Bidston08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Bidston (Wed 2017-11-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:16BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals
Bidston07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Bidston
Upton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Upton
Heswall07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Heswall
Neston07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd08:1608:16
Wrexham Central08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham Central (Wed 2017-11-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:41Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals
Wrexham Central08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd08:4108:41
Bidston09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Bidston (Wed 2017-11-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:16BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals
Bidston08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Bidston
Upton08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Upton
Heswall08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Heswall
Neston08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd09:1609:16
Wrexham Central09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham Central (Wed 2017-11-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us