hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Thameslink17:32BedfordSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Bedford15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bedford
Catford17:3117:32
Bellingham17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Swanley17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball18:1018:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:42SevenoaksBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford17:4117:42
Crofton Park17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancrs18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancrs (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancrs
St Albans City18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Albans City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Albans City
Luton Airport Parkway18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton
Flitwick19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Flitwick
Bedford19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bedford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:57West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
West Hampstead Thameslink17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Catford17:5617:57
Bellingham17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:12SevenoaksBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford18:1118:12
Crofton Park18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:3118:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:4018:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancrs18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancrs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancrs
West Hampstead Thameslink19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Elstree & Borehamwood19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Albans City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Harpenden (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton
Leagrave19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Leagrave (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Flitwick
Bedford20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bedford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:26BedfordSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Bedford16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bedford
Catford18:2618:26
Bellingham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley18:4918:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:42SevenoaksBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford18:4118:42
Crofton Park18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle19:0019:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancrs19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancrs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancrs
St Albans City19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Albans City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Harpenden (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton
Leagrave19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Leagrave (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Flitwick
Bedford20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bedford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Thameslink17:31BedfordSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Bedford15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Leagrave
Luton16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancrs16:5316:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancrs
Farringdon17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford17:3117:32
Sevenoaks18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:41SevenoaksBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford17:4117:42
Bedford19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bedford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:56West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancrs17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancrs
Farringdon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford17:5617:57
Sevenoaks18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:11SevenoaksBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford18:1118:12
Bedford20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bedford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:26BedfordSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Bedford16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bedford
Luton17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancrs17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancrs
Farringdon17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford18:2618:26
Sevenoaks19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:41SevenoaksBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford18:4118:42
Bedford20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bedford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us