hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Thameslink22:03London BlkfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blkfriars21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blkfriars
Catford22:0322:03
Bellingham Ldn22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham Ldn (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham Ldn
Beckenham Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham Kent22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham Kent (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham Kent
Otford22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:12SevenoaksLondon BlkfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford22:1122:12
Crofton Park22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Mon 2017-09-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2017-09-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:2222:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Cstle22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Cstle (Mon 2017-09-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-09-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blkfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:33London BlkfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blkfriars22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blkfriars
Catford22:3322:33
Bellingham Ldn22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham Ldn (Mon 2017-09-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham Ldn
Beckenham Hill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2017-09-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2017-09-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2017-09-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2017-09-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Mon 2017-09-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham Kent23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham Kent (Mon 2017-09-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham Kent
Otford23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2017-09-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-09-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:42SevenoaksLondon BlkfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford22:4122:42
Crofton Park22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Mon 2017-09-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2017-09-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:5222:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Cstle23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Cstle (Mon 2017-09-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-09-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blkfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:03London BlkfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blkfriars22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blkfriars
Catford23:0323:03
Bellingham Ldn23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham Ldn (Mon 2017-09-25 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham Ldn
Beckenham Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2017-09-25 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2017-09-25 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2017-09-25 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2017-09-25 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Mon 2017-09-25 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Mon 2017-09-25 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham Kent23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham Kent (Mon 2017-09-25 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham Kent
Otford23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Mon 2017-09-25 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2017-09-25 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-09-25 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:12SevenoaksLondon BlkfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford23:1123:12
Crofton Park23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Mon 2017-09-25 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2017-09-25 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill23:2223:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Cstle23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Cstle (Mon 2017-09-25 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-09-25 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blkfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Thameslink22:03London BlkfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blkfriars21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
Denmark Hill21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford22:0322:03
Sevenoaks22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:11SevenoaksLondon BlkfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham Kent21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham Kent to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham Kent
Eynsford21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham Ldn22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham Ldn to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham Ldn
Catford22:1122:12
London Blkfriars22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-09-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blkfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:33London BlkfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blkfriars22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
Denmark Hill22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford22:3322:33
Sevenoaks23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-09-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:41SevenoaksLondon BlkfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham Kent22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham Kent to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham Kent
Eynsford22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham Ldn22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham Ldn to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham Ldn
Catford22:4122:42
London Blkfriars23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-09-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blkfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:03London BlkfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blkfriars22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
Denmark Hill22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford23:0323:03
Sevenoaks23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-09-25 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:11SevenoaksLondon BlkfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham Kent22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham Kent to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham Kent
Eynsford22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham Ldn23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham Ldn to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham Ldn
Catford23:1123:12
London Blkfriars23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-09-25 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blkfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us