hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Chartham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT4 7HU
Advertisement

Chartham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Southeastern09:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
Canterbury West09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham09:1109:11
Chilham09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Chilham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Chilham
Wye09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Wye (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Wye
Ashford International09:2809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Ashford International (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Lenham
Harrietsham09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Maidstone East (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to West Malling (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Otford (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Otford
Swanley10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Swanley (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Swanley
Bromley South10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bromley South (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:21London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
London Victoria07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
Chartham09:2109:21
Canterbury West09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
Canterbury West10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham10:1110:11
Chilham10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Chilham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Chilham
Wye10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Wye (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Wye
Ashford International10:2810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Ashford International (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Lenham
Harrietsham10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East11:0811:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Maidstone East (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to West Malling (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Otford (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Otford
Swanley11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Swanley (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Swanley
Bromley South11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bromley South (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:21London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
London Victoria08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
Chartham10:2110:21
Canterbury West10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Sat 2017-11-18 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
Canterbury West11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham11:1111:11
Chilham11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Chilham (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Chilham
Wye11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Wye (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Wye
Ashford International11:2811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Ashford International (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Lenham
Harrietsham11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East12:0812:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Maidstone East (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to West Malling (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Otford (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Otford
Swanley12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Swanley (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Swanley
Bromley South12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bromley South (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:21London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
London Victoria09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
Chartham11:2111:21
Canterbury West11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Sat 2017-11-18 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Southeastern09:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
Canterbury West09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham09:1109:11
London Victoria11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:21London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
London Victoria07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from East Malling
Barming08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:5509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Ashford International
Wye09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Wye
Chilham09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Chilham
Chartham09:2109:21
Canterbury West09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
Canterbury West10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham10:1110:11
London Victoria12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:21London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
London Victoria08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:5110:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Ashford International
Wye10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Wye
Chilham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Chilham
Chartham10:2110:21
Canterbury West10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Sat 2017-11-18 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
Canterbury West11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham11:1111:11
London Victoria13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:21London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
London Victoria09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:5111:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Ashford International
Wye11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Wye
Chilham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Chartham (Sat 2017-11-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Chilham
Chartham11:2111:21
Canterbury West11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Sat 2017-11-18 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us