hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Chester Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 5JS
Advertisement

Chester Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Midland19:24Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road departures
Four Oaks19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Four Oaks
Chester Road19:2419:24
Erdington19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Aston
Duddeston19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:31RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road departures
Redditch18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Redditch
Chester Road19:3119:31
Wylde Green19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:44Lchfldtrt Hi LvlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Chester Road19:4419:44
Erdington19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Tue 2017-11-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:51RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road departures
Redditch18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Redditch
Chester Road19:5119:51
Wylde Green19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road departures
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Four Oaks
Chester Road19:5419:54
Erdington19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Aston
Duddeston20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:1120:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:21LongbridgeLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road departures
Longbridge19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Longbridge
Chester Road20:2120:21
Wylde Green20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Midland19:24Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road arrivals
Four Oaks19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:2419:24
Redditch20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:31RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road arrivals
Redditch18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:4718:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:1219:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Duddeston
Aston19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road19:3119:31
Four Oaks19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:44Lchfldtrt Hi LvlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:4419:44
Birmingham New Street20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:51RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road arrivals
Redditch18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:3219:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Duddeston
Aston19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road19:5119:51
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road arrivals
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5419:54
Redditch20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:21LongbridgeLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road arrivals
Longbridge19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Duddeston
Aston20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road20:2120:21
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us