hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
London Midland06:03Worcester Shb HlDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Shb Hl05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shb Hl to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shb Hl
Cradley Heath06:0306:03
Old Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Gal Bg06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Gal Bg (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quartr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl06:2706:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Sn Hl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham M St (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham M St
Small Heath06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:29DorridgeWorcester Fgt StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath06:2906:29
Lye West Midland06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye West Midland (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye West Midland
Stourbridge Jn06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Jn
Hagley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Fgt St07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Fgt St (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Fgt St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:31Stourbridge JnLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Jn06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Cradley Heath06:3006:31
Old Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Gal Bg06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Gal Bg (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quartr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Sn Hl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham M St (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham M St
Small Heath07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:2407:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Lapworth07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lapworth (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lapworth
Hatton07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hatton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Warwick (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:56Worcester Shb HlStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Shb Hl06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shb Hl to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shb Hl
Cradley Heath06:5606:56
Old Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Gal Bg07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Gal Bg (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quartr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Sn Hl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham M St (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham M St
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley W Mids07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley W Mids (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley W Mids
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood W Mid07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood W Mid (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood W Mid
The Lakes07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley In Arden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley In Arden (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley In Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote
Stratford Parkwy08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford Parkwy (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford Parkwy
Stratford U Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford U Avon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:15Whitlocks EndWorcester Fgt StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Cradley Heath07:1507:15
Lye West Midland07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye West Midland (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye West Midland
Stourbridge Jn07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Jn
Hagley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Fgt St07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Fgt St (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Fgt St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:15Worcester Shb HlDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Shb Hl06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shb Hl to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shb Hl
Cradley Heath07:1407:15
Old Hill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Gal Bg07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Gal Bg (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
The Hawthorns07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quartr07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quartr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quartr
Birmingham Sn Hl07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Sn Hl (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Birmingham M St07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham M St (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham M St
Tyseley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
London Midland06:03Worcester Shb HlDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Shb Hl05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shb Hl to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shb Hl
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Jn05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Lye West Midland06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye West Midland to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye West Midland
Cradley Heath06:0306:03
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:29DorridgeWorcester Fgt StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham M St06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quartr to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Gal Bg to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Gal Bg
Langley Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29
Worcester Fgt St07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Fgt St (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Fgt St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:30Stourbridge JnLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Jn06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Lye West Midland06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye West Midland to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye West Midland
Cradley Heath06:3006:31
Leamington Spa07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:56Worcester Shb HlStratford U AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Shb Hl06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shb Hl to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shb Hl
Droitwich Spa06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Jn06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Lye West Midland06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye West Midland to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye West Midland
Cradley Heath06:5606:56
Stratford U Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford U Avon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford U Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:14Worcester Shb HlDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Shb Hl06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shb Hl to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shb Hl
Droitwich Spa06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Jn07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Jn to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Jn
Lye West Midland07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye West Midland to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye West Midland
Cradley Heath07:1407:15
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:15Whitlocks EndWorcester Fgt StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley W Mids06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley W Mids to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley W Mids
Yardley Wood06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham M St06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Sn Hl to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quartr to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Gal Bg to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Gal Bg
Langley Green07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:1507:15
Worcester Fgt St07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Fgt St (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Fgt St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us