hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
London Midland08:42Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:4108:42
Old Hill08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:54Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Shrub Hill08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Cradley Heath08:5308:54
Rowley Regis08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:1509:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:55DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath08:5508:55
Lye08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:03Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:04Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:0309:04
Old Hill09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2609:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:13Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:1209:13
Rowley Regis09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2017-11-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2017-11-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3409:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2017-11-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2017-11-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Sat 2017-11-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Sat 2017-11-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Sat 2017-11-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Sat 2017-11-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
London Midland08:41Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:4108:42
Whitlocks End09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:53Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:5308:54
Dorridge09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:55DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:5508:55
Stourbridge Junction09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:03Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:03Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:0309:04
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:12Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:1209:13
Dorridge10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Sat 2017-11-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us