hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Chapelton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX37 9DZ
Advertisement

Chapelton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Great Western Railway07:05BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chapelton Devon departures
Barnstaple07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Barnstaple
Chapelton Devon07:0507:05
Umberleigh07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Umberleigh (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Umberleigh
Portsmouth Arms07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Portsmouth Arms (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Portsmouth Arms
Kings Nympton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Kings Nympton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Kings Nympton
Eggesford07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Eggesford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Eggesford
Lapford07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Lapford
Morchard Road07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Morchard Road (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Morchard Road
Copplestone07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Copplestone (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Copplestone
Yeoford07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Yeoford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Yeoford
Crediton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Crediton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Crediton
Newton St Cyres07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Newton St Cyres (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:53ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chapelton Devon departures
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Exmouth
Chapelton Devon07:5307:53
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Barnstaple (Mon 2017-09-25 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:19BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chapelton Devon departures
Barnstaple17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Barnstaple
Chapelton Devon17:1917:19
Umberleigh17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Umberleigh (Mon 2017-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Umberleigh
Kings Nympton17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Kings Nympton (Mon 2017-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Kings Nympton
Eggesford17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Eggesford (Mon 2017-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Eggesford
Lapford17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Lapford
Morchard Road17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Morchard Road (Mon 2017-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Morchard Road
Copplestone17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Copplestone (Mon 2017-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Copplestone
Yeoford17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Yeoford (Mon 2017-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Yeoford
Crediton18:0818:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Crediton (Mon 2017-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Crediton
Newton St Cyres18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Newton St Cyres (Mon 2017-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids18:2918:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:04ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chapelton Devon departures
Exmouth17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Exmouth
Chapelton Devon19:0419:04
Barnstaple19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Barnstaple (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 26th September
Great Western Railway07:05BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chapelton Devon departures
Barnstaple07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Barnstaple
Chapelton Devon07:0507:05
Umberleigh07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Umberleigh (Tue 2017-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Umberleigh
Portsmouth Arms07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Portsmouth Arms (Tue 2017-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Portsmouth Arms
Kings Nympton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Kings Nympton (Tue 2017-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Kings Nympton
Eggesford07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Eggesford (Tue 2017-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Eggesford
Lapford07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Lapford (Tue 2017-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Lapford
Morchard Road07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Morchard Road (Tue 2017-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Morchard Road
Copplestone07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Copplestone (Tue 2017-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Copplestone
Yeoford07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Yeoford (Tue 2017-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Yeoford
Crediton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Crediton (Tue 2017-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Crediton
Newton St Cyres07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Newton St Cyres (Tue 2017-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2017-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Exeter Central (Tue 2017-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:53ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chapelton Devon departures
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Exmouth
Chapelton Devon07:5307:53
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Barnstaple (Tue 2017-09-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Great Western Railway07:05BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chapelton Devon arrivals
Barnstaple07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Barnstaple
Chapelton Devon07:0507:05
Exeter Central08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:53ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chapelton Devon arrivals
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Lympstone Vllage
Lympstone Comm06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Lympstone Comm
Exton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Exton
Topsham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Pk Extr06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Pk Extr to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from St James Pk Extr
Exeter Central06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:4506:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crediton06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Crediton
Yeoford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Yeoford
Copplestone07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Copplestone
Morchard Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Morchard Road
Lapford07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Lapford
Eggesford07:2607:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Eggesford
Kings Nympton07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Kings Nympton
Portsmouth Arms07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Arms to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Portsmouth Arms
Umberleigh07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Umberleigh
Chapelton Devon07:5307:53
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Barnstaple (Mon 2017-09-25 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:19BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chapelton Devon arrivals
Barnstaple17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Barnstaple
Chapelton Devon17:1917:19
Exeter Central18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:04ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chapelton Devon arrivals
Exmouth17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Lympstone Vllage
Lympstone Comm17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Lympstone Comm
Exton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Exton
Topsham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Pk Extr17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Pk Extr to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from St James Pk Extr
Exeter Central17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton St Cyres18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton St Cyres to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Newton St Cyres
Crediton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Crediton
Yeoford18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Yeoford
Copplestone18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Copplestone
Morchard Road18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Morchard Road
Lapford18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Lapford
Eggesford18:3818:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Eggesford
Kings Nympton18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Kings Nympton
Portsmouth Arms18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Arms to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Portsmouth Arms
Umberleigh19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Umberleigh
Chapelton Devon19:0419:04
Barnstaple19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Barnstaple (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 26th September
Great Western Railway07:05BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chapelton Devon arrivals
Barnstaple07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Barnstaple
Chapelton Devon07:0507:05
Exeter Central08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Exeter Central (Tue 2017-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:53ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chapelton Devon arrivals
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Lympstone Vllage
Lympstone Comm06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Lympstone Comm
Exton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Exton
Topsham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Pk Extr06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Pk Extr to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from St James Pk Extr
Exeter Central06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:4506:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crediton06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Crediton
Yeoford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Yeoford
Copplestone07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Copplestone
Morchard Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Morchard Road
Lapford07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Lapford
Eggesford07:2607:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Eggesford
Kings Nympton07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Kings Nympton
Portsmouth Arms07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Arms to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Portsmouth Arms
Umberleigh07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Chapelton Devon (Tue 2017-09-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon arrivals from Umberleigh
Chapelton Devon07:5307:53
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Barnstaple (Tue 2017-09-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chapelton Devon departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us