hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Colne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pendle
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB8 9NP
Advertisement

Colne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
Northern10:211ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne10:21
Nelson10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall11:2211:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston11:3311:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Kirkham & Wesham (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Moss Side (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Moss Side
Lytham12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:211ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne11:21
Nelson11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall12:2212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston12:3312:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Kirkham & Wesham (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Moss Side (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Moss Side
Lytham13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:211ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne12:21
Nelson12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Salwick13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Salwick (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Salwick
Kirkham & Wesham13:4413:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Kirkham & Wesham (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Moss Side (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Moss Side
Lytham14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:211ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne13:21
Nelson13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall14:2214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston14:3214:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham14:4314:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Kirkham & Wesham (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Moss Side (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Moss Side
Lytham14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:211ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne14:21
Nelson14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston15:3215:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham15:4315:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Kirkham & Wesham (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Moss Side (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Moss Side
Lytham15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:211ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne15:21
Nelson15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall16:2216:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston16:3316:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Salwick16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Salwick (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Salwick
Kirkham & Wesham16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Kirkham & Wesham (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Moss Side (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Moss Side
Lytham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-10-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
Northern10:151Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Blackpool South08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham08:4708:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne10:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:161Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Blackpool South09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston09:5910:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne11:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:161Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Blackpool South10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston10:5911:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne12:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:141Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Blackpool South11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston11:5912:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne13:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:141Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Blackpool South12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston12:5913:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne14:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:141Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Blackpool South13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall14:0614:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Sat 2017-10-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne15:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us