hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Corkickle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Copeland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA28 7TQ
Advertisement

Corkickle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd October
Northern06:341CarlislePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle06:3406:34
St Bees06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Roose08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Roose (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Roose
Dalton08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalton (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalton
Ulverston08:2408:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ulverston (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ulverston
Cark & Cartmel08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Cark & Cartmel (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Cark & Cartmel
Kents Bank08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kents Bank (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kents Bank
Grange-Over-Sands08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Grange-Over-Sands (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Grange-Over-Sands
Arnside08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Arnside (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Arnside
Silverdale08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silverdale (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silverdale
Carnforth09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carnforth (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carnforth
Lancaster09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Lancaster (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Lancaster
Preston09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Preston (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:131Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle07:1307:13
Whitehaven07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Mon 2017-10-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Mon 2017-10-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Mon 2017-10-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Mon 2017-10-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Mon 2017-10-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Mon 2017-10-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Mon 2017-10-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Mon 2017-10-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Mon 2017-10-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:261MaryportBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Maryport06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Corkickle07:2607:26
St Bees07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Mon 2017-10-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Mon 2017-10-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Mon 2017-10-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Mon 2017-10-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Mon 2017-10-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Mon 2017-10-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Mon 2017-10-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Mon 2017-10-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Mon 2017-10-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Mon 2017-10-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Mon 2017-10-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Mon 2017-10-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2017-10-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:061Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle08:0608:06
Whitehaven08:1008:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Mon 2017-10-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Mon 2017-10-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Mon 2017-10-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington08:2808:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Mon 2017-10-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Mon 2017-10-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Mon 2017-10-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Mon 2017-10-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Mon 2017-10-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Mon 2017-10-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Mon 2017-10-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:001CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle09:5910:00
St Bees10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Mon 2017-10-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Mon 2017-10-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Mon 2017-10-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Mon 2017-10-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Mon 2017-10-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Mon 2017-10-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Mon 2017-10-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Mon 2017-10-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Mon 2017-10-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Mon 2017-10-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Mon 2017-10-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Mon 2017-10-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2017-10-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:331Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle10:3310:33
Whitehaven10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Mon 2017-10-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Mon 2017-10-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Mon 2017-10-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Mon 2017-10-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Mon 2017-10-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Mon 2017-10-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Mon 2017-10-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Mon 2017-10-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Mon 2017-10-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Mon 2017-10-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd October
Northern06:341CarlislePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven06:2906:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle06:3406:34
Preston09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Preston (Mon 2017-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:131Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle07:1307:13
Carlisle08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:261MaryportBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Maryport06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington06:5507:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle07:2607:26
Barrow-In-Furness08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2017-10-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:061Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle08:0608:06
Carlisle09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Mon 2017-10-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:591CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle09:5910:00
Barrow-In-Furness11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2017-10-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:331Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Mon 2017-10-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle10:3310:33
Carlisle11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Mon 2017-10-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us