hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Caledonian Road & Barnsbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
N7 8XH
Advertisement

Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
London Overground08:393Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures
Richmond (London)07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury08:3908:39
Hbry&Islngtn Stn08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Hbry&Islngtn Stn
Canonbury08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Canonbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Dalston Kingsland (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Hackney Central (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Hackney Central
Homerton08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Homerton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Hackney Wick (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Stratford (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:412Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures
Stratford (London)08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury08:4108:41
Camden Road08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Camden Road (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kentish Town West (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Gospel Oak (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Hampstead Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to West Hampstead (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Brondesbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Brondesbury Park (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Willesden Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Acton Central (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Acton Central
South Acton09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to South Acton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Gunnersbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kew Gardens (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:493Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures
Richmond (London)08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury08:4908:49
Hbry&Islngtn Stn08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Hbry&Islngtn Stn
Canonbury08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Canonbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Dalston Kingsland (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Hackney Central (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Hackney Central
Homerton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Homerton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Hackney Wick (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Stratford (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:512Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:593Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:012Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures
Stratford (London)08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury09:0109:01
Camden Road09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Camden Road (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kentish Town West (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Gospel Oak (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Hampstead Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to West Hampstead (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Brondesbury (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Brondesbury Park (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Willesden Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Acton Central (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Acton Central
South Acton09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to South Acton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Gunnersbury (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kew Gardens (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
London Overground08:393Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals
Richmond (London)07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury08:3908:39
Stratford (London)09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Stratford (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:412Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals
Stratford (London)08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Canonbury
Hbry&Islngtn Stn08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hbry&Islngtn Stn to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Hbry&Islngtn Stn
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury08:4108:41
Richmond (London)09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:493Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals
Richmond (London)08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury08:4908:49
Stratford (London)09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Stratford (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:512Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:593Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:012Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals
Stratford (London)08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Canonbury
Hbry&Islngtn Stn08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hbry&Islngtn Stn to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Hbry&Islngtn Stn
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury09:0109:01
Richmond (London)09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us