hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Christs Hospital railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 7NE
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

Christs Hospital Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
Southern15:06London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital15:0615:06
Billingshurst15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Wed 2017-12-13 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Wed 2017-12-13 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Arundel15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Wed 2017-12-13 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Wed 2017-12-13 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Wed 2017-12-13 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2017-12-13 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:36London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital15:3615:36
Billingshurst15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:36Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital15:3615:36
Horsham15:4015:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:06London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital16:0616:06
Billingshurst16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Arundel16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:06Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital16:0616:06
Horsham16:1016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:36London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital16:3616:36
Billingshurst16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Wed 2017-12-13 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Wed 2017-12-13 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Wed 2017-12-13 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Wed 2017-12-13 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Wed 2017-12-13 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Wed 2017-12-13 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2017-12-13 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
Southern15:06London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham14:5515:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital15:0615:06
Bognor Regis15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2017-12-13 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:36London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham15:2515:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital15:3615:36
Bognor Regis16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:36Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital15:3615:36
London Victoria16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:06London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham15:5516:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital16:0616:06
Bognor Regis16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:06Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital16:0616:06
London Victoria17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:36London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham16:2516:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2017-12-13 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital16:3616:36
Bognor Regis17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2017-12-13 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us