hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Christs Hospital railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 7NE
Advertisement

Christs Hospital Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
Southern10:36London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital10:3610:36
Billingshurst10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:36Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital10:3610:36
Horsham10:4010:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:36London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital11:3611:36
Billingshurst11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:36Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital11:3611:36
Horsham11:4011:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:36London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital12:3612:36
Billingshurst12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:36Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital12:3612:36
Horsham12:4012:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
Southern10:36London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham10:2510:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital10:3610:36
Bognor Regis11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:36Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital10:3610:36
London Victoria11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:36London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham11:2511:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital11:3611:36
Bognor Regis12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:36Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital11:3611:36
London Victoria12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:36London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham12:2512:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital12:3612:36
Bognor Regis13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:36Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital12:3612:36
London Victoria13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sat 2017-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us