hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Thameslink22:00London BlkfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blkfriars21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blkfriars
Crofton Park22:0022:00
Catford22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham Ldn22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham Ldn (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham Ldn
Beckenham Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham Kent22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham Kent (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham Kent
Otford22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:14SevenoaksLondon BlkfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park22:1422:14
Nunhead22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Mon 2017-09-25 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Mon 2017-09-25 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:2222:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Cstle22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Cstle (Mon 2017-09-25 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-09-25 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blkfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:30London BlkfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blkfriars22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blkfriars
Crofton Park22:3022:30
Catford22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham Ldn22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham Ldn (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham Ldn
Beckenham Hill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham Kent23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham Kent (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham Kent
Otford23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:44SevenoaksLondon BlkfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park22:4422:44
Nunhead22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Mon 2017-09-25 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Mon 2017-09-25 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:5222:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Cstle23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Cstle (Mon 2017-09-25 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-09-25 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blkfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:00London BlkfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blkfriars22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blkfriars
Crofton Park23:0023:00
Catford23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham Ldn23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham Ldn (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham Ldn
Beckenham Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham Kent23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham Kent (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham Kent
Otford23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:14SevenoaksLondon BlkfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park23:1423:14
Nunhead23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Mon 2017-09-25 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Mon 2017-09-25 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill23:2223:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Cstle23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Cstle (Mon 2017-09-25 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-09-25 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blkfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Thameslink22:00London BlkfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blkfriars21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
Denmark Hill21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park22:0022:00
Sevenoaks22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:14SevenoaksLondon BlkfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham Kent21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham Kent to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham Kent
Eynsford21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham Ldn22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham Ldn to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham Ldn
Catford22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park22:1422:14
London Blkfriars22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-09-25 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blkfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:30London BlkfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blkfriars22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
Denmark Hill22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park22:3022:30
Sevenoaks23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:44SevenoaksLondon BlkfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham Kent22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham Kent to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham Kent
Eynsford22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham Ldn22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham Ldn to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham Ldn
Catford22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park22:4422:44
London Blkfriars23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-09-25 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blkfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:00London BlkfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blkfriars22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
Denmark Hill22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park23:0023:00
Sevenoaks23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:14SevenoaksLondon BlkfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham Kent22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham Kent to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham Kent
Eynsford22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham Ldn23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham Ldn to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham Ldn
Catford23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park23:1423:14
London Blkfriars23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-09-25 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blkfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us