hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Thameslink09:00London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park09:0009:00
Catford09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:14SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park09:1409:14
Nunhead09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Sun 2017-11-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Sun 2017-11-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2017-11-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sun 2017-11-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:30London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park09:3009:30
Catford09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:44SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park09:4409:44
Nunhead09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Sun 2017-11-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Sun 2017-11-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2017-11-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sun 2017-11-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:00London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park10:0010:00
Catford10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:14SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park10:1410:14
Nunhead10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Sun 2017-11-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Sun 2017-11-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2017-11-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sun 2017-11-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Thameslink09:00London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park09:0009:00
Sevenoaks09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:14SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park09:1409:14
London Blackfriars09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sun 2017-11-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:30London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park09:3009:30
Sevenoaks10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:44SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park09:4409:44
London Blackfriars10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sun 2017-11-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:00London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park10:0010:00
Sevenoaks10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:14SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park10:1410:14
London Blackfriars10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sun 2017-11-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us