hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
Thameslink14:30West Hampstd TlkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
West Hampstd Tlk13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Crofton Park14:3014:30
Catford14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham Ldn14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham Ldn (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham Ldn
Beckenham Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham Kent15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham Kent (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham Kent
Otford15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:44SevenoaksWest Hampstd TlkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park14:4414:44
Nunhead14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Fri 2017-09-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Fri 2017-09-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Fri 2017-09-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Cstle15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Cstle (Fri 2017-09-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blkfriars (Fri 2017-09-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blkfriars
City Thameslink15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Fri 2017-09-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Fri 2017-09-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Lndn St Pncrs (Fri 2017-09-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2017-09-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstd Tlk (Fri 2017-09-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:00West Hampstd TlkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
West Hampstd Tlk14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Crofton Park15:0015:00
Catford15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham Ldn15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham Ldn (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham Ldn
Beckenham Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham Kent15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham Kent (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham Kent
Otford15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:14SevenoaksWest Hampstd TlkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park15:1415:14
Nunhead15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Fri 2017-09-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Fri 2017-09-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Fri 2017-09-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Cstle15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Cstle (Fri 2017-09-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blkfriars (Fri 2017-09-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blkfriars
City Thameslink15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Fri 2017-09-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Fri 2017-09-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Lndn St Pncrs (Fri 2017-09-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2017-09-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstd Tlk (Fri 2017-09-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:30West Hampstd TlkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
West Hampstd Tlk14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Crofton Park15:3015:30
Catford15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham Ldn15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham Ldn (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham Ldn
Beckenham Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham Kent16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham Kent (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham Kent
Otford16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:44SevenoaksWest Hampstd TlkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park15:4415:44
Nunhead15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Fri 2017-09-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Fri 2017-09-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Fri 2017-09-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Cstle16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Cstle (Fri 2017-09-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blkfriars (Fri 2017-09-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blkfriars
City Thameslink16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Fri 2017-09-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Fri 2017-09-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Lndn St Pncrs (Fri 2017-09-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2017-09-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstd Tlk (Fri 2017-09-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
Thameslink14:30West Hampstd TlkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
West Hampstd Tlk13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs13:5814:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blkfriars14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
Denmark Hill14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park14:3014:30
Sevenoaks15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:44SevenoaksWest Hampstd TlkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham Kent14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham Kent to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham Kent
Eynsford14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham Ldn14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham Ldn to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham Ldn
Catford14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park14:4414:44
West Hampstd Tlk15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstd Tlk (Fri 2017-09-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:00West Hampstd TlkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
West Hampstd Tlk14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blkfriars14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
Denmark Hill14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park15:0015:00
Sevenoaks15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:14SevenoaksWest Hampstd TlkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham Kent14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham Kent to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham Kent
Eynsford14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham Ldn15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham Ldn to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham Ldn
Catford15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park15:1415:14
West Hampstd Tlk15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstd Tlk (Fri 2017-09-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:30West Hampstd TlkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
West Hampstd Tlk14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs14:5815:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blkfriars15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
Denmark Hill15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park15:3015:30
Sevenoaks16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:44SevenoaksWest Hampstd TlkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham Kent15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham Kent to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham Kent
Eynsford15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham Ldn15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham Ldn to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham Ldn
Catford15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-09-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park15:4415:44
West Hampstd Tlk16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstd Tlk (Fri 2017-09-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us