hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4PZ
Advertisement

Catford Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southeastern19:21Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Hayes (Kent)19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Catford Bridge19:2019:21
Ladywell19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Tue 2017-11-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Ladywell
London Bridge19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Waterloo East (Tue 2017-11-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Charing Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:22London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
London Cannon Street19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Cannon Street
Catford Bridge19:2219:22
Lower Sydenham19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lower Sydenham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Beckenham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to New Beckenham
Clock House19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Clock House
Elmers End19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Elmers End (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Elmers End
Eden Park19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Eden Park
West Wickham19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to West Wickham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:34Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Hayes (Kent)19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Catford Bridge19:3419:34
Ladywell19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Ladywell
Lewisham19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lewisham
London Bridge19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Waterloo East (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Charing Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:43London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
London Charing Cross19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
Catford Bridge19:4319:43
Lower Sydenham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lower Sydenham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Beckenham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to New Beckenham
Clock House19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Clock House
Elmers End19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Elmers End (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Elmers End
Eden Park19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Eden Park
West Wickham20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to West Wickham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:51Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Hayes (Kent)19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Catford Bridge19:5019:51
Ladywell19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Ladywell
London Bridge20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Waterloo East (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Charing Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:54London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
London Charing Cross19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
Catford Bridge19:5319:54
Lower Sydenham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lower Sydenham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Beckenham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to New Beckenham
Clock House20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Clock House
Elmers End20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Elmers End (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Elmers End
Eden Park20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Eden Park
West Wickham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to West Wickham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southeastern19:20Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Hayes (Kent)19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from West Wickham
Elmers End19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Elmers End
Lower Sydenham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge19:2019:21
London Charing Cross19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Charing Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:22London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
London Cannon Street19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge19:2219:22
Hayes (Kent)19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:34Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Hayes (Kent)19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge19:3419:34
London Charing Cross19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Charing Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:43London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
London Charing Cross19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge19:4319:43
Hayes (Kent)20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:50Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Hayes (Kent)19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from West Wickham
Elmers End19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Elmers End
Lower Sydenham19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge19:5019:51
London Charing Cross20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Charing Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:53London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
London Charing Cross19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge19:5319:54
Hayes (Kent)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us