hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cam & Dursley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Gloucestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stroud
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GL11 5DW
Advertisement

Cam & Dursley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Great Western Railway06:322GloucesterTauntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Gloucester06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley06:3206:32
Yate06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbeywood07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbeywood (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbeywood
Stapleton Road07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Stapleton Road (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple M07:1307:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple M (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple M
Nailsea & Bwell07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Nailsea & Bwell (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Nailsea & Bwell
Yatton07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yatton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yatton
Worle07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worle (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worle
Weston Supr Mare07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weston Supr Mare (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weston Supr Mare
Highbridge08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Highbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Highbridge
Bridgwater08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bridgwater (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bridgwater
Taunton08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Taunton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:572Cheltenham SpaWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Cheltenham Spa06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Cam & Dursley06:5706:57
Yate07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway07:2207:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbeywood07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbeywood (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbeywood
Stapleton Road07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Stapleton Road (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple M07:4007:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple M (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple M
Keynsham07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford On Avon08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford On Avon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford On Avon
Trowbridge08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:232GloucesterSwindon (Wilts)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Gloucester07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley07:2207:23
Yate07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Mon 2017-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2017-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbeywood07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbeywood (Mon 2017-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbeywood
Bristol Temple M08:0008:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple M (Mon 2017-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple M
Keynsham08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Mon 2017-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Mon 2017-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Chippenham (Mon 2017-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Swindon (Wilts) (Mon 2017-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:562Worcester Shb HlWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Worcester Shb Hl06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shb Hl to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worcester Shb Hl
Cam & Dursley07:5507:56
Yate08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbeywood08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbeywood (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbeywood
Bristol Temple M08:3608:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple M (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple M
Keynsham08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford On Avon09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford On Avon (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford On Avon
Trowbridge09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury09:2809:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Frome09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Bruton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bruton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bruton
Castle Cary09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Castle Cary (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Thornford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Thornford
Yetminster10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yetminster (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yetminster
Chetnole10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Chetnole (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Maiden Newton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Dorchester West (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Dorchester West
Upwey10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Upwey (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Upwey
Weymouth11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:101WestburyGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Westbury06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Cam & Dursley08:1008:10
Gloucester08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Mon 2017-09-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:562GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Gloucester08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley08:5608:56
Yate09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbeywood09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbeywood (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbeywood
Stapleton Road09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Stapleton Road (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple M09:3509:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple M (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple M
Keynsham09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford On Avon10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford On Avon (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford On Avon
Trowbridge10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Frome10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Bruton10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bruton (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bruton
Castle Cary11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Castle Cary (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Thornford (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Thornford
Yetminster11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yetminster (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yetminster
Chetnole11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Chetnole (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Maiden Newton (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West11:5111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Dorchester West (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Dorchester West
Upwey12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Upwey (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Upwey
Weymouth12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Great Western Railway06:322GloucesterTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Gloucester06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley06:3206:32
Taunton08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Taunton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:572Cheltenham SpaWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Cheltenham Spa06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester06:3406:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley06:5706:57
Westbury08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:222GloucesterSwindon (Wilts)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Gloucester07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley07:2207:23
Swindon (Wilts)09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Swindon (Wilts) (Mon 2017-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:552Worcester Shb HlWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Worcester Shb Hl06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shb Hl to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worcester Shb Hl
Ashchurch07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Ashchurch
Cheltenham Spa07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester07:2607:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley07:5507:56
Weymouth11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:101WestburyGloucesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Westbury06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford On Avon06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford On Avon to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford On Avon
Avoncliff06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa07:0607:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple M07:2707:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple M to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple M
Filton Abbeywood07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbeywood to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbeywood
Bristol Parkway07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley08:1008:10
Gloucester08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Mon 2017-09-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:562GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Gloucester08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-09-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley08:5608:56
Weymouth12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Mon 2017-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T123Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T134Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Gloucester - Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us