hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cardonald railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 2DA
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

Cardonald Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
ScotRail15:132Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald15:1315:13
Hillington East15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Wed 2017-12-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Wed 2017-12-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2017-12-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Wed 2017-12-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Wed 2017-12-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Wed 2017-12-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Wed 2017-12-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Wed 2017-12-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Wed 2017-12-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Wed 2017-12-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Wed 2017-12-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Wed 2017-12-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Wed 2017-12-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:211GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald15:2115:21
Glasgow Central15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:442Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald15:4415:44
Hillington East15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:511GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald15:5115:51
Glasgow Central15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:132Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald16:1316:13
Hillington East16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Wed 2017-12-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Wed 2017-12-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2017-12-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Wed 2017-12-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2017-12-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Wed 2017-12-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Wed 2017-12-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Wed 2017-12-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Wed 2017-12-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Wed 2017-12-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Wed 2017-12-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Wed 2017-12-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Wed 2017-12-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Wed 2017-12-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:211GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald16:2116:21
Glasgow Central16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
ScotRail15:132Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald15:1315:13
Gourock15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Wed 2017-12-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:211GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald15:2115:21
Glasgow Central15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:442Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald15:4415:44
Gourock16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:511GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald15:5115:51
Glasgow Central15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:132Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald16:1316:13
Gourock16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Wed 2017-12-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:211GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Wed 2017-12-13 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald16:2116:21
Glasgow Central16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us