hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cardenden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fife
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KY5 0BS
Advertisement

Cardenden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
ScotRail10:20PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Perth09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Perth
Cardenden10:2010:20
Lochgelly10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Lochgelly (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Lochgelly
Cowdenbeath10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Cowdenbeath (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline Town10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Town (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Town
Rosyth10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Rosyth (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Rosyth
Inverkeithing10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Inverkeithing (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to North Queensferry (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dalmeny (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh Gateway (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to South Gyle (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to South Gyle
Haymarket11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Haymarket (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:51EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Edinburgh09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh
Cardenden10:5010:51
Glenrothes With Thornton11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sun 2017-11-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:22Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Glenrothes With Thornton11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden11:2211:22
Lochgelly11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Lochgelly (Sun 2017-11-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Lochgelly
Cowdenbeath11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Cowdenbeath (Sun 2017-11-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Sun 2017-11-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline Town11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Town (Sun 2017-11-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Town
Rosyth11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Rosyth (Sun 2017-11-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Rosyth
Inverkeithing11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Inverkeithing (Sun 2017-11-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to North Queensferry (Sun 2017-11-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dalmeny (Sun 2017-11-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh Gateway (Sun 2017-11-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to South Gyle (Sun 2017-11-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to South Gyle
Haymarket12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Haymarket (Sun 2017-11-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Sun 2017-11-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:48EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Edinburgh10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh
Cardenden11:4711:48
Glenrothes With Thornton11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sun 2017-11-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:22Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Glenrothes With Thornton12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden12:2212:22
Lochgelly12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Lochgelly (Sun 2017-11-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Lochgelly
Cowdenbeath12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Cowdenbeath (Sun 2017-11-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Sun 2017-11-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline Town12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Town (Sun 2017-11-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Town
Rosyth12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Rosyth (Sun 2017-11-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Rosyth
Inverkeithing12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Inverkeithing (Sun 2017-11-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to North Queensferry (Sun 2017-11-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dalmeny (Sun 2017-11-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh Gateway (Sun 2017-11-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to South Gyle (Sun 2017-11-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to South Gyle
Haymarket13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Haymarket (Sun 2017-11-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Sun 2017-11-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:48EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Edinburgh11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh
Cardenden12:4712:48
Glenrothes With Thornton12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sun 2017-11-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
ScotRail10:20PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Perth09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Perth
Ladybank09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Markinch
Glenrothes With Thornton10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden10:2010:20
Edinburgh11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:50EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Edinburgh09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Inverkeithing
Rosyth10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Rosyth
Dunfermline Town10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Town to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dunfermline Town
Dunfermline Queen Margaret10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Cowdenbeath10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Lochgelly10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Lochgelly
Cardenden10:5010:51
Glenrothes With Thornton11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sun 2017-11-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:22Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden11:2211:22
Edinburgh12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Sun 2017-11-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:47EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Edinburgh10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Inverkeithing
Rosyth11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Rosyth
Dunfermline Town11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Town to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dunfermline Town
Dunfermline Queen Margaret11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Cowdenbeath11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Lochgelly11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Lochgelly
Cardenden11:4711:48
Glenrothes With Thornton11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sun 2017-11-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:22Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden12:2212:22
Edinburgh13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Sun 2017-11-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:47EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Edinburgh11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Inverkeithing
Rosyth12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Rosyth
Dunfermline Town12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Town to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dunfermline Town
Dunfermline Queen Margaret12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Cowdenbeath12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Lochgelly12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Cardenden (Sun 2017-11-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Lochgelly
Cardenden12:4712:48
Glenrothes With Thornton12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sun 2017-11-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us