hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cooksbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewes
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN8 4SW
Advertisement

Cooksbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Southern06:54EastbourneLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
Eastbourne06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Eastbourne
Cooksbridge06:5306:54
Plumpton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Plumpton (Mon 2017-11-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Wivelsfield (Mon 2017-11-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Haywards Heath (Mon 2017-11-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Haywards Heath
Balcombe07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Balcombe (Mon 2017-11-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Balcombe
Three Bridges07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Three Bridges (Mon 2017-11-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2017-11-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to East Croydon (Mon 2017-11-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:24Haywards HeathEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
Haywards Heath07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Haywards Heath
Cooksbridge07:2407:24
Lewes07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Lewes (Mon 2017-11-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Lewes
Glynde07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Glynde (Mon 2017-11-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-11-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Polegate (Mon 2017-11-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2017-11-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Eastbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:25Seaford / HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
Hastings06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hastings
Seaford06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Seaford
Cooksbridge07:2507:25
Plumpton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Plumpton (Mon 2017-11-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Wivelsfield (Mon 2017-11-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Haywards Heath (Mon 2017-11-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Haywards Heath
Horley07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Horley (Mon 2017-11-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Horley
East Croydon08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to East Croydon (Mon 2017-11-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Mon 2017-11-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:45EastbourneLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
Eastbourne07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Eastbourne
Cooksbridge07:4507:45
Plumpton07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Plumpton (Mon 2017-11-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Wivelsfield (Mon 2017-11-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath08:0208:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Haywards Heath (Mon 2017-11-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Haywards Heath
East Croydon08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to East Croydon (Mon 2017-11-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:49London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
London Victoria06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from London Victoria
Cooksbridge07:4907:49
Lewes07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Lewes (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Lewes
Polegate08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Polegate (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne08:1608:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Eastbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Pevensey & Westham
Pevensey Bay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Pevensey Bay (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Pevensey Bay
Normans Bay08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Normans Bay (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Cooden Beach (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Cooden Beach
Collington08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Collington (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Collington
Bexhill08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Bexhill (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Hastings (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Hastings
Ore08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Ore (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:59HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
Hastings06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hastings
Cooksbridge07:5907:59
Plumpton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Plumpton (Mon 2017-11-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Wivelsfield (Mon 2017-11-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Haywards Heath (Mon 2017-11-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Haywards Heath
Balcombe08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Balcombe (Mon 2017-11-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Balcombe
Three Bridges08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Three Bridges (Mon 2017-11-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Three Bridges
East Croydon08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to East Croydon (Mon 2017-11-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Mon 2017-11-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Southern06:53EastbourneLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
Eastbourne06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Glynde
Lewes06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge06:5306:54
London Bridge08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:24Haywards HeathEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
Haywards Heath07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge07:2407:24
Eastbourne07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Eastbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:25Seaford / HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
Hastings06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Bexhill
Collington06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne06:4406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Polegate
Lewes07:1607:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge07:2507:25
Seaford06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Seaford
Bishopstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopstone to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Bishopstone
Newhaven Harbour07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newhaven Harbour to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Newhaven Harbour
Newhaven Town07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newhaven Town to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Newhaven Town
Southease07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southease to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Southease
Lewes07:1207:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge07:2507:25
London Victoria08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Mon 2017-11-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:45EastbourneLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
Eastbourne07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Glynde
Lewes07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge07:4507:45
London Bridge08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:49London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
London Victoria06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge07:4907:49
Ore08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Ore (Mon 2017-11-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:59HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
Hastings06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Bexhill
Collington06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne07:1807:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Eastbourne
Polegate07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Lewes07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Cooksbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge07:5907:59
London Victoria09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Mon 2017-11-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us