hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cranbrook (Devon) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

Cranbrook (Devon) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
South West Trains15:31London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)15:3115:31
Pinhoe15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Wed 2017-12-13 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Wed 2017-12-13 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-12-13 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)15:3915:39
Whimple15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Honiton15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction16:2716:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury17:1617:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke17:5517:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking18:1518:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)16:2916:29
Exeter Central16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Wed 2017-12-13 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-12-13 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:37Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)16:3716:37
Honiton16:4916:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Wed 2017-12-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Wed 2017-12-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Wed 2017-12-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Wed 2017-12-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Wed 2017-12-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2017-12-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Wed 2017-12-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury18:2218:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Wed 2017-12-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Wed 2017-12-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Wed 2017-12-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Wed 2017-12-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-12-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)17:2917:29
Pinhoe17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Wed 2017-12-13 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Wed 2017-12-13 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-12-13 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)17:3917:39
Feniton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction18:2718:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury19:2319:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Grateley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Grateley (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Grateley
Andover19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Overton (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Overton
Basingstoke20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
South West Trains15:31London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury13:4313:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)15:3115:31
Exeter St Davids15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-12-13 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)15:3915:39
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury14:4214:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)16:2916:29
Exeter St Davids16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-12-13 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:37Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)16:3716:37
London Waterloo19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-12-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke15:0515:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury15:4215:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Whimple17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)17:2917:29
Exeter St Davids17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-12-13 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2017-12-13 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)17:3917:39
London Waterloo21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-12-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us