hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cranbrook (Devon) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Cranbrook (Devon) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
South West Trains10:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)10:2910:29
Pinhoe10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sat 2017-10-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-10-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-10-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3910:39
Feniton10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction11:2711:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury12:1612:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:28London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)11:2811:28
Pinhoe11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sat 2017-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)11:3911:39
Whimple11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Honiton11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction12:2712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury13:1613:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)12:2912:29
Pinhoe12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sat 2017-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)12:3912:39
Feniton12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction13:2713:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury14:1614:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
South West Trains10:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke07:5707:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Grateley08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury08:4208:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)10:2910:29
Exeter St Davids10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-10-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3910:39
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:28London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury09:4209:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Whimple11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)11:2811:28
Exeter St Davids11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)11:3911:39
London Waterloo14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury10:4210:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)12:2912:29
Exeter St Davids12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2017-10-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)12:3912:39
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us