hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Camberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU15 3RR
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

Camberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
South West Trains15:09AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley15:0515:09
Frimley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Wed 2017-12-13 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot15:2415:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Wed 2017-12-13 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Wed 2017-12-13 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Wed 2017-12-13 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2017-12-13 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:18GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley15:1415:18
Bagshot15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Wed 2017-12-13 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2017-12-13 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:39AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley15:3515:39
Frimley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot15:5416:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:48GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley15:4415:48
Bagshot15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Wed 2017-12-13 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2017-12-13 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:09AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley16:0516:09
Frimley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Wed 2017-12-13 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Wed 2017-12-13 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot16:2416:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Wed 2017-12-13 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Wed 2017-12-13 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Wed 2017-12-13 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2017-12-13 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:18GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley16:1416:18
Bagshot16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Wed 2017-12-13 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2017-12-13 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
South West Trains15:05AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley15:0515:09
Guildford15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2017-12-13 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:14GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot14:4715:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley15:1415:18
Ascot15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2017-12-13 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:35AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley15:3515:39
Guildford16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2017-12-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:44GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot15:1715:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley15:4415:48
Ascot16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2017-12-13 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:05AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley16:0516:09
Guildford16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2017-12-13 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:14GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot15:4716:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Wed 2017-12-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley16:1416:18
Ascot16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2017-12-13 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us