hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Camberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU15 3RR
Advertisement

Camberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
South West Trains09:48GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley09:4409:48
Bagshot09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sat 2017-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sat 2017-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:09AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley10:0510:09
Frimley10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Sat 2017-10-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot10:2410:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Sat 2017-10-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Sat 2017-10-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Sat 2017-10-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sat 2017-10-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:18GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley10:1410:18
Bagshot10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sat 2017-10-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sat 2017-10-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:39AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley10:3510:39
Frimley10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot10:5411:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:48GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley10:4410:48
Bagshot10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sat 2017-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sat 2017-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:09AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley11:0511:09
Frimley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Sat 2017-10-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Sat 2017-10-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot11:2411:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Sat 2017-10-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Sat 2017-10-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Sat 2017-10-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sat 2017-10-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
South West Trains10:05AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley10:0510:09
Guildford10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sat 2017-10-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:14GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot09:4710:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley10:1410:18
Ascot10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sat 2017-10-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:35AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley10:3510:39
Guildford11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sat 2017-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:44GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot10:1710:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley10:4410:48
Ascot11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sat 2017-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:05AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley11:0511:09
Guildford11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sat 2017-10-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:14GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot10:4711:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Sat 2017-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley11:1411:18
Ascot11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sat 2017-10-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us