hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Carrbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PH23 3AZ
Advertisement

Carrbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
ScotRail16:272InvernessEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carrbridge departures
Inverness15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Inverness
Carrbridge16:2316:27
Aviemore16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Aviemore (Fri 2017-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Aviemore
Kingussie16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Kingussie (Fri 2017-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Kingussie
Newtonmore16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Newtonmore (Fri 2017-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Newtonmore
Blair Atholl17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Blair Atholl (Fri 2017-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Blair Atholl
Pitlochry17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Pitlochry (Fri 2017-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Pitlochry
Dunkeld17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Dunkeld (Fri 2017-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Dunkeld
Perth18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Perth (Fri 2017-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Perth
Ladybank18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Ladybank (Fri 2017-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Ladybank
Markinch18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Markinch (Fri 2017-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Markinch
Kirkcaldy18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2017-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Kirkcaldy
Inverkeithing19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Inverkeithing (Fri 2017-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gatewy19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Edinburgh Gatewy (Fri 2017-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Edinburgh Gatewy
Haymarket19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Haymarket (Fri 2017-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2017-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:521Glasgow Queen StInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carrbridge departures
Glasgow Queen St15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen St to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Glasgow Queen St
Carrbridge17:5217:52
Inverness18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Inverness (Fri 2017-09-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:072InvernessGlasgow Queen StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carrbridge departures
Inverness17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Inverness
Carrbridge18:0618:07
Aviemore18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Aviemore (Fri 2017-09-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Aviemore
Kingussie18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Kingussie (Fri 2017-09-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Kingussie
Pitlochry19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Pitlochry (Fri 2017-09-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Pitlochry
Dunkeld19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Dunkeld (Fri 2017-09-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Dunkeld
Perth19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Perth (Fri 2017-09-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Perth
Gleneagles19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Gleneagles (Fri 2017-09-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Gleneagles
Dunblane20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Dunblane (Fri 2017-09-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Dunblane
Bridge Of Allan20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Bridge Of Allan (Fri 2017-09-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Bridge Of Allan
Stirling20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Stirling (Fri 2017-09-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Stirling
Glasgow Queen St20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Glasgow Queen St (Fri 2017-09-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Glasgow Queen St
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:162InvernessEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carrbridge departures
Inverness18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Inverness
Carrbridge19:1519:16
Aviemore19:2419:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Aviemore (Fri 2017-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Aviemore
Kingussie19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Kingussie (Fri 2017-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Kingussie
Newtonmore19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Newtonmore (Fri 2017-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Newtonmore
Dalwhinnie19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Dalwhinnie (Fri 2017-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Dalwhinnie
Blair Atholl20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Blair Atholl (Fri 2017-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Blair Atholl
Pitlochry20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Pitlochry (Fri 2017-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Pitlochry
Dunkeld20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Dunkeld (Fri 2017-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Dunkeld
Perth21:0021:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Perth (Fri 2017-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Perth
Markinch21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Markinch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Markinch
Kirkcaldy21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2017-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Kirkcaldy
Edinburgh Gatewy22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Edinburgh Gatewy (Fri 2017-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Edinburgh Gatewy
Haymarket22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Haymarket (Fri 2017-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2017-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:592InvernessGlasgow Queen StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carrbridge departures
Inverness20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Inverness
Carrbridge20:5420:59
Aviemore21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Aviemore (Fri 2017-09-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Aviemore
Kingussie21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Kingussie (Fri 2017-09-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Kingussie
Newtonmore21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Newtonmore (Fri 2017-09-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Newtonmore
Dalwhinnie21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Dalwhinnie (Fri 2017-09-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Dalwhinnie
Blair Atholl21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Blair Atholl (Fri 2017-09-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Blair Atholl
Pitlochry22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Pitlochry (Fri 2017-09-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Pitlochry
Dunkeld22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Dunkeld (Fri 2017-09-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Dunkeld
Perth22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Perth (Fri 2017-09-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Perth
Dunblane23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Dunblane (Fri 2017-09-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Dunblane
Bridge Of Allan23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Bridge Of Allan (Fri 2017-09-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Bridge Of Allan
Stirling23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Stirling (Fri 2017-09-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Stirling
Glasgow Queen St23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Glasgow Queen St (Fri 2017-09-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Glasgow Queen St
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:482EdinburghInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carrbridge departures
Edinburgh19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Carrbridge22:4822:48
Inverness23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Inverness (Fri 2017-09-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
ScotRail16:232InvernessEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carrbridge arrivals
Inverness15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Inverness
Carrbridge16:2316:27
Edinburgh19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2017-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:521Glasgow Queen StInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carrbridge arrivals
Glasgow Queen St15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen St to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Glasgow Queen St
Stirling15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stirling to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Stirling
Bridge Of Allan15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Allan to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Bridge Of Allan
Dunblane15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunblane to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Dunblane
Perth16:1216:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Perth
Dunkeld16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunkeld to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Dunkeld
Pitlochry16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Pitlochry
Blair Atholl16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Blair Atholl
Newtonmore17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtonmore to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Newtonmore
Kingussie17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingussie to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Kingussie
Aviemore17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aviemore to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Aviemore
Carrbridge17:5217:52
Inverness18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Inverness (Fri 2017-09-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:062InvernessGlasgow Queen StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carrbridge arrivals
Inverness17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Inverness
Carrbridge18:0618:07
Glasgow Queen St20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Glasgow Queen St (Fri 2017-09-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Glasgow Queen St
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:152InvernessEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carrbridge arrivals
Inverness18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Inverness
Carrbridge19:1519:16
Edinburgh22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2017-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:542InvernessGlasgow Queen StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carrbridge arrivals
Inverness20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Inverness
Carrbridge20:5420:59
Glasgow Queen St23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Glasgow Queen St (Fri 2017-09-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Glasgow Queen St
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:482EdinburghInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carrbridge arrivals
Edinburgh19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gatewy19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gatewy to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Edinburgh Gatewy
Inverkeithing20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Markinch20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Markinch
Ladybank20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Ladybank
Perth21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Perth
Dunkeld21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunkeld to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Dunkeld
Pitlochry21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Pitlochry
Blair Atholl21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Blair Atholl
Dalwhinnie22:0622:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Dalwhinnie
Newtonmore22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtonmore to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Newtonmore
Kingussie22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingussie to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Kingussie
Aviemore22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aviemore to Carrbridge (Fri 2017-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge arrivals from Aviemore
Carrbridge22:4822:48
Inverness23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Inverness (Fri 2017-09-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carrbridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T229Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh and Glasgow Queen Street - Perth, Inverness, Dundee, Aberdeen, Dyce and Inverurie
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us