hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Butlers Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4RT
Advertisement

Butlers Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
London Midland09:50LongbridgeLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Longbridge09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Butlers Lane09:5009:50
Blake Street09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2017-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sat 2017-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sat 2017-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:54Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield City09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Butlers Lane09:5409:54
Four Oaks09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:4310:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:00RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Redditch08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Butlers Lane10:0010:00
Blake Street10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:04Lchfldtrt Hi LvlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Butlers Lane10:0410:04
Four Oaks10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:20RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Butlers Lane10:2010:20
Blake Street10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2017-10-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sat 2017-10-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-10-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sat 2017-10-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:24Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield City10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Butlers Lane10:2410:24
Four Oaks10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:4910:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
London Midland09:50LongbridgeLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Longbridge09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:2209:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:5009:50
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sat 2017-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:54Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield City09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:5409:54
Redditch11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:00RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Redditch08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3209:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:0010:00
Lichfield City10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:04Lchfldtrt Hi LvlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:0410:04
Longbridge10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:20RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:2709:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:2010:20
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sat 2017-10-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:24Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield City10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:2410:24
Longbridge11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sat 2017-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us