hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnt Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B45 8JZ
Advertisement

Barnt Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Midland20:383RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green20:3720:38
Longbridge20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:0221:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:404Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Barnt Green20:4020:40
Alvechurch20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:083RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green21:0721:08
Longbridge21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:3221:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:104Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Barnt Green21:0921:10
Alvechurch21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:373RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green21:3721:37
Longbridge21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:0122:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:404Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Barnt Green21:4021:40
Alvechurch21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Wed 2017-11-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2017-11-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Midland20:373RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:3720:38
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:404Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:1120:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4020:40
Redditch20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:073RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:0721:08
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:094Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge21:0321:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green21:0921:10
Redditch21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:373RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:3721:37
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:404Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:0921:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green21:4021:40
Redditch21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2017-11-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T069Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us