hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnt Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B45 8JZ
Advertisement

Barnt Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Midland17:23RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green17:2217:23
Longbridge17:2717:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:5217:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:304Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Barnt Green17:3017:30
Alvechurch17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:43RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green17:4217:43
Longbridge17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:1218:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:504Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield City16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Barnt Green17:4917:50
Alvechurch17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:073RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green18:0518:07
Longbridge18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:3218:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield18:4918:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:104Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Barnt Green18:0918:10
Alvechurch18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Midland17:22RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:2217:23
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:304Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street16:5917:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green17:3017:30
Redditch17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:42RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:4217:43
Four Oaks18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:494Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield City16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Birmingham New Street17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge17:4317:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green17:4917:50
Redditch18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:053RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:0518:07
Lichfield City19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:094Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green18:0918:10
Redditch18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T069Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us