hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Basildon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS16 5XX
Advertisement

Basildon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
c2c01:172London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Fenchurch Street00:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Basildon01:1701:17
Pitsea01:2101:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sun 2017-11-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sun 2017-11-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea01:2901:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2017-11-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell01:3101:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Sun 2017-11-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff01:3301:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Sun 2017-11-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central01:3601:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Sun 2017-11-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East01:3801:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Sun 2017-11-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:4101:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2017-11-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2017-11-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:081ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon06:0806:08
Laindon06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sun 2017-11-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sun 2017-11-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Sun 2017-11-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Sun 2017-11-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon06:3806:38
Laindon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sun 2017-11-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sun 2017-11-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Sun 2017-11-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Sun 2017-11-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:081ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon07:0807:08
Laindon07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sun 2017-11-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sun 2017-11-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Sun 2017-11-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Sun 2017-11-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:112London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Fenchurch Street06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Basildon07:1107:11
Pitsea07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sun 2017-11-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sun 2017-11-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2017-11-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Sun 2017-11-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Sun 2017-11-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Sun 2017-11-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Sun 2017-11-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2017-11-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2017-11-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon07:3807:38
Laindon07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
c2c01:172London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street00:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Ham
Barking00:5500:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 00:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 01:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon01:1401:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon01:1701:17
Shoeburyness01:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2017-11-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:081ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon06:0806:08
London Fenchurch Street06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon06:3806:38
London Fenchurch Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:081ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon07:0807:08
London Fenchurch Street07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:112London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Ham
Barking06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon07:1107:11
Shoeburyness07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2017-11-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sun 2017-11-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon07:3807:38
London Fenchurch Street08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us