hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearsted railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 4PH
Advertisement

Bearsted Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southeastern10:25London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted10:2410:25
Hollingbourne10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:5111:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Tue 2017-11-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Tue 2017-11-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Tue 2017-11-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:28Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted10:2710:28
Maidstone East10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Tue 2017-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Tue 2017-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Tue 2017-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Tue 2017-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Tue 2017-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Tue 2017-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Tue 2017-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:02London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted11:0111:02
Ashford International11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Tue 2017-11-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:03Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Canterbury West10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Bearsted11:0211:03
Maidstone East11:0811:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Tue 2017-11-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
West Malling11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Tue 2017-11-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Tue 2017-11-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Tue 2017-11-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
Bromley South11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:25London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted11:2411:25
Hollingbourne11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International11:5312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Tue 2017-11-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Tue 2017-11-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Tue 2017-11-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:28Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted11:2711:28
Maidstone East11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Tue 2017-11-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Tue 2017-11-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Tue 2017-11-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Tue 2017-11-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Tue 2017-11-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Tue 2017-11-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Tue 2017-11-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-11-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southeastern10:24London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted10:2410:25
Canterbury West11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Tue 2017-11-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:27Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted10:2710:28
London Victoria11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:01London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted11:0111:02
Ashford International11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Tue 2017-11-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:02Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Canterbury West10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International10:2810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted11:0211:03
London Victoria12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:24London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted11:2411:25
Canterbury West12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Tue 2017-11-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:27Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted11:2711:28
London Victoria12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us