hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bleasby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG14 7GD
Advertisement

Bleasby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
East Midlands Trains06:17NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Nottingham05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby06:1706:17
Fiskerton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Collingham (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Collingham
Swinderby06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Swinderby (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Swinderby
Hykeham06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Hykeham (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:22LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Lincoln05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lincoln
Bleasby06:2206:22
Thurgarton06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:14NottinghamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Nottingham06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby07:1407:14
Fiskerton07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Collingham (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Collingham
Hykeham07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Hykeham (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln07:5808:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Metheringham08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Metheringham (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Metheringham
Ruskington08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ruskington (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ruskington
Sleaford08:3208:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Sleaford (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Sleaford
Spalding08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Spalding (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Spalding
Peterborough09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Peterborough (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:54Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby07:5407:54
Thurgarton07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham08:1708:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Spondon08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Spondon (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Spondon
Derby08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:19NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Nottingham07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby08:1908:19
Fiskerton08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Sat 2017-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Sat 2017-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:55Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby08:5408:55
Lowdham09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Carlton09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham09:1709:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Derby09:5009:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
East Midlands Trains06:17NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Nottingham05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby06:1706:17
Lincoln07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:22LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Lincoln05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Collingham
Newark North Gate05:5605:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark North Gate to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark North Gate
Newark Castle06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby06:2206:22
Nottingham06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:14NottinghamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Nottingham06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby07:1407:14
Peterborough09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Peterborough (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:54Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby07:5407:54
Matlock09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:19NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Nottingham07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby08:1908:19
Newark Castle08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Sat 2017-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:54Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Sat 2017-11-18 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby08:5408:55
Matlock10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us