hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brunswick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L8 6XP
Advertisement

Brunswick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
Merseyrail06:172SandhillsHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Sandhills06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Brunswick06:1706:17
St Michaels06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Tue 2017-09-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Tue 2017-09-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Tue 2017-09-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool S Pway06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool S Pway (Tue 2017-09-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool S Pway
Hunts Cross06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Tue 2017-09-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:191Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick06:1906:19
Liverpool Ctl06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Ctl (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Ctl
Moorfields06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Rd06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Rd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Rd
Bootle N Strand06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle N Strand (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle N Strand
Seaforth & Lithd06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Lithd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Lithd
Waterloo Mersey06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo Mersey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo Mersey
Blundellsands06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands
Hall Road06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:322SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick06:3206:32
St Michaels06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Tue 2017-09-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Tue 2017-09-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Tue 2017-09-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool S Pway06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool S Pway (Tue 2017-09-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool S Pway
Hunts Cross06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Tue 2017-09-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:341Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick06:3406:34
Liverpool Ctl06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Ctl (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Ctl
Moorfields06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Rd06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Rd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Rd
Bootle N Strand06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle N Strand (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle N Strand
Seaforth & Lithd06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Lithd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Lithd
Waterloo Mersey06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo Mersey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo Mersey
Blundellsands06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands
Hall Road07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:472SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick06:4706:47
St Michaels06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Tue 2017-09-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Tue 2017-09-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Tue 2017-09-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool S Pway06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool S Pway (Tue 2017-09-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool S Pway
Hunts Cross07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Tue 2017-09-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:491Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick06:4906:49
Liverpool Ctl06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Ctl (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Ctl
Moorfields06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Rd07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Rd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Rd
Bootle N Strand07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle N Strand (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle N Strand
Seaforth & Lithd07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Lithd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Lithd
Waterloo Mersey07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo Mersey (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo Mersey
Blundellsands07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands
Hall Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
Merseyrail06:172SandhillsHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Sandhills06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Ctl06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Ctl to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Ctl
Brunswick06:1706:17
Hunts Cross06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Tue 2017-09-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:191Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool S Pway06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool S Pway to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool S Pway
Cressington06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick06:1906:19
Southport07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Tue 2017-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:322SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands
Waterloo Mersey06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo Mersey to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo Mersey
Seaforth & Lithd06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Lithd to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Lithd
Bootle N Strand06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle N Strand to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle N Strand
Bootle Oriel Rd06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Rd to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Rd
Bank Hall06:1306:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Ctl06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Ctl to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Ctl
Brunswick06:3206:32
Hunts Cross06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Tue 2017-09-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:341Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool S Pway06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool S Pway to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool S Pway
Cressington06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick06:3406:34
Southport07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:472SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands
Waterloo Mersey06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo Mersey to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo Mersey
Seaforth & Lithd06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Lithd to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Lithd
Bootle N Strand06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle N Strand to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle N Strand
Bootle Oriel Rd06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Rd to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Rd
Bank Hall06:2806:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Ctl06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Ctl to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Ctl
Brunswick06:4706:47
Hunts Cross07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Tue 2017-09-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:491Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool S Pway06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool S Pway to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool S Pway
Cressington06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Tue 2017-09-26 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick06:4906:49
Southport07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Tue 2017-09-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us