hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bournville railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 2LT
Advertisement

Bournville Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
London Midland15:49LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Longbridge15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Bournville15:4915:49
Selly Oak15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield16:1916:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Four Oaks15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Bournville15:5415:54
Kings Norton15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Sat 2017-11-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sat 2017-11-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sat 2017-11-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Sat 2017-11-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:59RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville15:5915:59
Selly Oak16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:1216:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Duddeston
Aston16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:04Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lichfield City15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Bournville16:0416:04
Kings Norton16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Sat 2017-11-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:14Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Bournville16:1416:14
Kings Norton16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:19RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville16:1916:19
Selly Oak16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-11-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:3316:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield16:4916:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-11-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-11-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-11-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
London Midland15:49LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Longbridge15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:4915:49
Lichfield City16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Four Oaks15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Duddeston15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville15:5415:54
Redditch16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Sat 2017-11-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:59RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:4715:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:5915:59
Four Oaks16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:04Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lichfield City15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Birmingham New Street15:4915:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville16:0416:04
Longbridge16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:14Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street15:5916:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville16:1416:14
Redditch16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:19RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:1916:19
Lichfield City17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us