hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bournville railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 2LT
Advertisement

Bournville Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
London Midland17:34Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lichfield City16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Bournville17:3417:34
Kings Norton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:4317:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:39RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville17:3917:39
Selly Oak17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:5217:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:44Lchfldtrt Hi LvlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Bournville17:4417:44
Kings Norton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2017-11-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2017-11-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:49LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Longbridge17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Bournville17:4917:49
Selly Oak17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:0218:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield18:1918:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Bournville17:5417:54
Kings Norton17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:59RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville17:5917:59
Selly Oak18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:1218:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Duddeston
Aston18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
London Midland17:34Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lichfield City16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Birmingham New Street17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:3417:34
Redditch18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:39RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:2717:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:3917:39
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:44Lchfldtrt Hi LvlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:4417:44
Longbridge17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:49LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Longbridge17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:4917:49
Lichfield City18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Duddeston17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:5417:54
Redditch18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:59RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:5917:59
Four Oaks18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us