hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berrylands railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT5 8LT
Advertisement

Berrylands Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West Trains17:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands17:3417:34
New Malden17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:01London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands18:0118:01
Surbiton18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Mon 2017-11-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Mon 2017-11-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Mon 2017-11-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands18:0418:04
New Malden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Mon 2017-11-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Mon 2017-11-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Mon 2017-11-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Mon 2017-11-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-11-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:31London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands18:3118:31
Surbiton18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Mon 2017-11-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Mon 2017-11-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Mon 2017-11-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands18:3418:34
New Malden18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Mon 2017-11-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Mon 2017-11-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Mon 2017-11-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Mon 2017-11-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-11-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:01London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands19:0119:01
Surbiton19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Mon 2017-11-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Mon 2017-11-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Mon 2017-11-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West Trains17:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands17:3417:34
London Waterloo18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:01London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands18:0118:01
Hampton Court18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Mon 2017-11-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands18:0418:04
London Waterloo18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:31London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands18:3118:31
Hampton Court18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Mon 2017-11-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands18:3418:34
London Waterloo19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:01London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Mon 2017-11-20 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands19:0119:01
Hampton Court19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Mon 2017-11-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us