hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berrylands railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT5 8LT
Advertisement

Berrylands Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd October
South West Trains07:22London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands07:2207:22
Surbiton07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sun 2017-10-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:45Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands07:4507:45
New Malden07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sun 2017-10-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Sun 2017-10-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Sun 2017-10-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sun 2017-10-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-10-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-10-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-10-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:53London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands07:5307:53
Surbiton07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sun 2017-10-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:15Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands08:1508:15
New Malden08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:3408:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:22London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands08:2208:22
Surbiton08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sun 2017-10-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:45Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands08:4508:45
New Malden08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd October
South West Trains07:22London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands07:2207:22
Hampton Court07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sun 2017-10-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:45Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands07:4507:45
London Waterloo08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-10-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:53London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands07:5307:53
Hampton Court08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sun 2017-10-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:15Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands08:1508:15
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:22London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands08:2208:22
Hampton Court08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sun 2017-10-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:45Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Sun 2017-10-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands08:4508:45
London Waterloo09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us