hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN26 6TA
Advertisement

Berwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southern11:17OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Ore10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Berwick (Sussex)11:1711:17
Glynde11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Glynde
Lewes11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Lewes (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Falmer11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Falmer (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Moulsecoomb (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to London Road (Brighton) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:20BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Brighton10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Berwick (Sussex)11:2011:20
Polegate11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Polegate (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne11:3411:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Cooden Beach
Collington12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Collington (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Collington
Bexhill12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Bexhill (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hastings (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Ore12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Ore (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:17OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Ore11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Berwick (Sussex)12:1712:17
Glynde12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Wed 2017-11-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Glynde
Lewes12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Lewes (Wed 2017-11-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Falmer12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Falmer (Wed 2017-11-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Moulsecoomb (Wed 2017-11-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to London Road (Brighton) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:20BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Brighton11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Berwick (Sussex)12:2012:20
Polegate12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Polegate (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne12:3412:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Cooden Beach
Collington13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Collington (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Collington
Bexhill13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Bexhill (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hastings (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Ore13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Ore (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:17OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Ore12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Berwick (Sussex)13:1713:17
Glynde13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Wed 2017-11-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Glynde
Lewes13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Lewes (Wed 2017-11-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Falmer13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Falmer (Wed 2017-11-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Moulsecoomb (Wed 2017-11-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to London Road (Brighton) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:20BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Brighton12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Berwick (Sussex)13:2013:20
Polegate13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Polegate (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne13:3413:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Cooden Beach
Collington14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Collington (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Collington
Bexhill14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Bexhill (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hastings (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Ore14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Ore (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southern11:17OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Ore10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hastings10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne10:5711:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)11:1711:17
Brighton11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:20BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Falmer
Lewes11:0711:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Glynde11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)11:2011:20
Ore12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Ore (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:17OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Ore11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hastings11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne11:5712:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)12:1712:17
Brighton12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:20BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Falmer
Lewes12:0712:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Glynde12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)12:2012:20
Ore13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Ore (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:17OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Ore12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hastings12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne12:5713:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)13:1713:17
Brighton13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:20BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Falmer
Lewes13:0713:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Glynde13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)13:2013:20
Ore14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Ore (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us