hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN26 6TA
Advertisement

Berwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Southern18:17OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Ore17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Berwick (Sussex)18:1718:17
Glynde18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Mon 2017-09-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Glynde
Lewes18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Lewes (Mon 2017-09-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Falmer18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Falmer (Mon 2017-09-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Moulsecoomb (Mon 2017-09-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Moulsecoomb
London Rd Brghtn18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to London Rd Brghtn (Mon 2017-09-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to London Rd Brghtn
Brighton18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Mon 2017-09-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:19BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Brighton17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Berwick (Sussex)18:1918:19
Polegate18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Polegate (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Hampden Pk Ssex18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Pk Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Pk Ssex
Eastbourne18:3418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Pk Ssex18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Pk Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Pk Ssex
Pevensey & Wham18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Pevensey & Wham (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Pevensey & Wham
Normans Bay18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Cooden Beach
Collington19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Collington (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Collington
Bexhill19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Bexhill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards W Sq19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to St Leonards W Sq (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to St Leonards W Sq
Hastings19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hastings (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Ore19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Ore (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:36London BridgeEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
London Bridge17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Bridge
Berwick (Sussex)18:3618:36
Polegate18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Polegate (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Hampden Pk Ssex18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Pk Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Pk Ssex
Eastbourne18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:19OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Ore18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Berwick (Sussex)19:1919:19
Glynde19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Mon 2017-09-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Glynde
Lewes19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Lewes (Mon 2017-09-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Falmer19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Falmer (Mon 2017-09-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Moulsecoomb (Mon 2017-09-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Moulsecoomb
London Rd Brghtn19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to London Rd Brghtn (Mon 2017-09-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to London Rd Brghtn
Brighton19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Mon 2017-09-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:27London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
London Victoria17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Berwick (Sussex)19:2719:27
Polegate19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Polegate (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Hampden Pk Ssex19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Pk Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Pk Ssex
Eastbourne19:4119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Pk Ssex19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Pk Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Pk Ssex
Pevensey & Wham20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Pevensey & Wham (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Pevensey & Wham
Cooden Beach20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Cooden Beach
Collington20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Collington (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Collington
Bexhill20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Bexhill (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards W Sq20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to St Leonards W Sq (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to St Leonards W Sq
Hastings20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hastings (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Ore20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Ore (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:40London BridgeEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
London Bridge18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Bridge
Berwick (Sussex)19:3919:40
Polegate19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Polegate (Mon 2017-09-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Hampden Pk Ssex19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Pk Ssex (Mon 2017-09-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Pk Ssex
Eastbourne19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Southern18:17OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Ore17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hastings17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards W Sq17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards W Sq to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards W Sq
Bexhill17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Wham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Wham to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Wham
Hampden Pk Ssex17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Pk Ssex to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Pk Ssex
Eastbourne17:5718:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Pk Ssex18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Pk Ssex to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Pk Ssex
Polegate18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)18:1718:17
Brighton18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Mon 2017-09-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:19BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
London Rd Brghtn17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Rd Brghtn to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Rd Brghtn
Moulsecoomb17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Falmer
Lewes18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Glynde18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)18:1918:19
Ore19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Ore (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:36London BridgeEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
London Bridge17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Horley17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Horley
Three Bridges17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Lewes18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Glynde18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)18:3618:36
Eastbourne18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:19OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Ore18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hastings18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards W Sq18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards W Sq to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards W Sq
Bexhill18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Wham18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Wham to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Wham
Hampden Pk Ssex18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Pk Ssex to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Pk Ssex
Eastbourne18:5819:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Pk Ssex19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Pk Ssex to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Pk Ssex
Polegate19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)19:1919:19
Brighton19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Mon 2017-09-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:27London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:1318:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Cooksbridge
Lewes19:0819:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Glynde19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)19:2719:27
Ore20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Ore (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:39London BridgeEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
London Bridge18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Three Bridges18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Cooksbridge
Lewes19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Glynde19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)19:3919:40
Eastbourne19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us