hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Borough Green & Wrotham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 8AJ
Advertisement

Borough Green & Wrotham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southeastern10:37London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham10:3710:37
West Malling10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Ashford International11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:51Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham10:5110:51
Kemsing10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Tue 2017-11-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Tue 2017-11-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Tue 2017-11-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-11-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:04London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham11:0411:04
West Malling11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Tue 2017-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
Maidstone East11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Tue 2017-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International11:5312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2017-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Tue 2017-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Tue 2017-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:24Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Canterbury West10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Borough Green & Wrotham11:2411:24
Otford11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Tue 2017-11-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Tue 2017-11-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
Bromley South11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:37London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham11:3711:37
West Malling11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Tue 2017-11-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Tue 2017-11-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Tue 2017-11-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Tue 2017-11-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Ashford International12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2017-11-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:51Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham11:5111:51
Kemsing11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Tue 2017-11-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Tue 2017-11-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Tue 2017-11-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-11-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southeastern10:37London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham10:3710:37
Ashford International11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:51Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:5110:51
London Victoria11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:04London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham11:0411:04
Canterbury West12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Tue 2017-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:24Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Canterbury West10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chilham
Wye10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International10:2810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East11:0811:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:2411:24
London Victoria12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:37London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham11:3711:37
Ashford International12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2017-11-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:51Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:5111:51
London Victoria12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us