hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Borough Green & Wrotham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 8AJ
Advertisement

Borough Green & Wrotham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Southeastern06:04Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Boro Green & Wrm departures
Ashford Intl05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Ashford Intl
Boro Green & Wrm06:0306:04
Otford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Otford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Otford
Swanley06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Swanley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Swanley
Bromley South06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Bromley South (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Bromley South
Herne Hill06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Herne Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Herne Hill
London Victoria06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to London Victoria (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:19Ashford IntlLondon BlkfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Boro Green & Wrm departures
Ashford Intl05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Ashford Intl
Boro Green & Wrm06:1806:19
Otford06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Otford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Otford
Swanley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Swanley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Swanley
Bromley South06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Bromley South (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Bromley South
Elephant & Cstle07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Elephant & Cstle (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to London Blkfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:36Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Boro Green & Wrm departures
Ashford Intl05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Ashford Intl
Boro Green & Wrm06:3606:36
Kemsing06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Kemsing (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Kemsing
Otford06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Otford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Otford
Swanley06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Swanley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Bromley South (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to London Victoria (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:41London VictoriaAshford IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Boro Green & Wrm departures
London Victoria05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from London Victoria
Boro Green & Wrm06:4106:41
West Malling06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to West Malling (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to West Malling
East Malling06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to East Malling (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to East Malling
Barming06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Barming (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Barming
Maidstone East06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Maidstone East (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Bearsted (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Hollingbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Harrietsham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Harrietsham
Lenham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Lenham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford Intl07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Ashford Intl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Ashford Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:51Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Boro Green & Wrm departures
Ashford Intl06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Ashford Intl
Boro Green & Wrm06:5106:51
Kemsing06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Kemsing (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Kemsing
Otford07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Otford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Otford
Swanley07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Swanley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Bromley South (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to London Victoria (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:04Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Boro Green & Wrm departures
Ashford Intl06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Ashford Intl
Boro Green & Wrm07:0307:04
Otford07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Otford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Otford
Bromley South07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Bromley South (Mon 2017-09-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Bromley South
Crofton Park07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-09-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Crofton Park
London Victoria07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to London Victoria (Mon 2017-09-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Southeastern00:22London VictoriaAshford IntlCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:03Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Boro Green & Wrm arrivals
Ashford Intl05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Ashford Intl
Charing (Kent)05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Barming
East Malling05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from East Malling
West Malling05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from West Malling
Boro Green & Wrm06:0306:04
London Victoria06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to London Victoria (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:18Ashford IntlLondon BlkfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Boro Green & Wrm arrivals
Ashford Intl05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Ashford Intl
Charing (Kent)05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from West Malling
Boro Green & Wrm06:1806:19
London Blkfriars07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to London Blkfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:36Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Boro Green & Wrm arrivals
Ashford Intl05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Ashford Intl
Charing (Kent)05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Barming
East Malling06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from East Malling
West Malling06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from West Malling
Boro Green & Wrm06:3606:36
London Victoria07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to London Victoria (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:41London VictoriaAshford IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Boro Green & Wrm arrivals
London Victoria05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Swanley
Otford06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Otford
Kemsing06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Kemsing
Boro Green & Wrm06:4106:41
Ashford Intl07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Ashford Intl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to Ashford Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:51Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Boro Green & Wrm arrivals
Ashford Intl06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Ashford Intl
Charing (Kent)06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from Barming
East Malling06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from East Malling
West Malling06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Boro Green & Wrm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm arrivals from West Malling
Boro Green & Wrm06:5106:51
London Victoria07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to London Victoria (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Boro Green & Wrm departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us