hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Borough Green & Wrotham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 8AJ
Advertisement

Borough Green & Wrotham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southeastern21:07London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham21:0721:07
West Malling21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:24Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham21:2421:24
Otford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Tue 2017-11-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Tue 2017-11-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
Bromley South21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:34London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham21:3421:34
West Malling21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Tue 2017-11-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
Maidstone East21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Tue 2017-11-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2017-11-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:51Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham21:5121:51
Kemsing21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Tue 2017-11-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Tue 2017-11-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Tue 2017-11-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-11-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:07London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham22:0722:07
West Malling22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Tue 2017-11-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Tue 2017-11-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Tue 2017-11-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Tue 2017-11-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2017-11-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Tue 2017-11-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Tue 2017-11-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2017-11-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:21Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham22:2122:21
Kemsing22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Tue 2017-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Tue 2017-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Tue 2017-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southeastern21:07London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham21:0721:07
Ashford International21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:24Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East21:0821:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham21:2421:24
London Victoria22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:34London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham21:3421:34
Ashford International22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2017-11-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:51Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham21:5121:51
London Victoria22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:07London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham22:0722:07
Ashford International22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2017-11-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:21Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2017-11-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham22:2122:21
London Victoria23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us