hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bosham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8NH
Advertisement

Bosham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd October
Southern07:47Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bosham07:4707:47
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Angmering08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Angmering (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to West Worthing (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to West Worthing
Worthing08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Worthing (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Worthing
East Worthing08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to East Worthing (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to East Worthing
Lancing08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Lancing (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southwick (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southwick
Fishersgate08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishersgate (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishersgate
Portslade08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portslade (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portslade
Aldrington08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Aldrington (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Aldrington
Hove08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hove (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hove
Brighton08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:21BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Brighton07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Bosham08:2108:21
Nutbourne08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sun 2017-10-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Sun 2017-10-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Sun 2017-10-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Sun 2017-10-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Sun 2017-10-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Fratton08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2017-10-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2017-10-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:47Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bosham08:4708:47
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Angmering09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Angmering (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to West Worthing (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to West Worthing
Worthing09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Worthing (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Worthing
East Worthing09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to East Worthing (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to East Worthing
Lancing09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Lancing (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southwick (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southwick
Fishersgate09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishersgate (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishersgate
Portslade09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portslade (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portslade
Aldrington09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Aldrington (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Aldrington
Hove09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hove
Brighton09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:32BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Brighton08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Bosham09:3209:32
Nutbourne09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sun 2017-10-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Sun 2017-10-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Sun 2017-10-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Sun 2017-10-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Sun 2017-10-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Fratton09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Sun 2017-10-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2017-10-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2017-10-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:47Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bosham09:4709:47
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Angmering10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Angmering (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to West Worthing (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to West Worthing
Worthing10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Worthing (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Worthing
East Worthing10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to East Worthing (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to East Worthing
Lancing10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Lancing (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southwick (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southwick
Fishersgate10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishersgate (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishersgate
Portslade10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portslade (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portslade
Aldrington10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Aldrington (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Aldrington
Hove10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hove (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hove
Brighton10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:32BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Brighton09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Bosham10:3210:32
Nutbourne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sun 2017-10-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Sun 2017-10-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Sun 2017-10-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Sun 2017-10-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Sun 2017-10-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Fratton10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Sun 2017-10-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2017-10-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2017-10-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd October
Southern07:47Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham07:4707:47
Brighton08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:21BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Brighton07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Hove07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hove
Aldrington07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Angmering
Ford08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham08:2108:21
Portsmouth Harbour08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2017-10-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:47Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham08:4708:47
Brighton09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:32BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Brighton08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Hove08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hove
Aldrington08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Angmering
Ford09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham09:3209:32
Portsmouth Harbour10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2017-10-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:47Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham09:4709:47
Brighton10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2017-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:32BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Brighton09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Hove09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hove
Aldrington09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Angmering
Ford10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham10:3210:32
Portsmouth Harbour11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2017-10-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us