hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bosham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8NH
Advertisement

Bosham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Southern17:29Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth & Southsea16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bosham17:2917:29
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Littlehampton17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:41London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
London Victoria16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from London Victoria
Bosham17:4117:41
Southbourne17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Havant17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hilsea (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:11London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
London Victoria16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from London Victoria
Bosham18:1118:11
Southbourne18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Mon 2017-11-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Havant18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Mon 2017-11-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Cosham18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Cosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Cosham
Portchester18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portchester (Mon 2017-11-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portchester
Fareham18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fareham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Swanwick (Mon 2017-11-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southampton Central (Mon 2017-11-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:14Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth & Southsea17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bosham18:1418:14
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2017-11-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Mon 2017-11-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Littlehampton18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Mon 2017-11-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:20LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Littlehampton17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Bosham18:2018:20
Nutbourne18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Mon 2017-11-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Mon 2017-11-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Mon 2017-11-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Mon 2017-11-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hilsea (Mon 2017-11-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Mon 2017-11-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2017-11-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth & Southsea17:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bosham18:3018:30
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2017-11-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Mon 2017-11-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Arundel18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Arundel (Mon 2017-11-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Arundel
Pulborough19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Pulborough (Mon 2017-11-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Billingshurst (Mon 2017-11-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Billingshurst
Horsham19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Horsham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Horsham
Crawley19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Crawley (Mon 2017-11-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges19:2919:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Three Bridges (Mon 2017-11-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2017-11-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Redhill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Redhill
East Croydon20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to East Croydon (Mon 2017-11-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to London Victoria (Mon 2017-11-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Southern17:29Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham17:2917:29
Littlehampton17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:41London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
London Victoria16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham16:5516:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Horsham
Barnham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham17:4117:41
Portsmouth Harbour18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:11London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
London Victoria16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:1417:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Horsham
Barnham17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Bosham18:1118:11
Southampton Central19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southampton Central (Mon 2017-11-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:14Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hilsea
Havant17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham18:1418:14
Littlehampton18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Mon 2017-11-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:20LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Littlehampton17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham18:2018:20
Portsmouth & Southsea18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2017-11-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea17:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham18:3018:30
London Victoria20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to London Victoria (Mon 2017-11-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us