hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bognor Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Arun
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO21 1BS
Advertisement

Bognor Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Southern17:301Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis17:30
Barnham17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Sat 2017-11-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Ford17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Ford (Sat 2017-11-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Ford
Arundel17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Arundel (Sat 2017-11-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Arundel
Pulborough17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Sat 2017-11-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Billingshurst (Sat 2017-11-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Billingshurst
Horsham18:1018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Sat 2017-11-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Horsham
Crawley18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Sat 2017-11-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Crawley
Three Bridges18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-11-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to East Croydon (Sat 2017-11-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Norwood Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:392Bognor RegisBarnhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis17:39
Barnham17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:561Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis17:56
Barnham18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Ford18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Ford (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Ford
Arundel18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Arundel (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Arundel
Amberley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Amberley (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Amberley
Pulborough18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Billingshurst (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham18:4018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Horsham
Crawley18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Crawley
Three Bridges19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:0719:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horley (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Horley
Redhill19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Redhill (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Redhill
East Croydon19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to East Croydon (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Norwood Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:062Bognor RegisLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis18:06
Barnham18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Sat 2017-11-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Ford18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Ford (Sat 2017-11-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Ford
Littlehampton18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:331Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis18:33
Barnham18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Sat 2017-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Ford18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Ford (Sat 2017-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Ford
Angmering18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Angmering (Sat 2017-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Goring-By-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Durrington-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to West Worthing (Sat 2017-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to West Worthing
Worthing19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Worthing (Sat 2017-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Worthing
Lancing19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Lancing (Sat 2017-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Hove19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Hove (Sat 2017-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Hove
Burgess Hill19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Burgess Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath19:3819:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Haywards Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to East Croydon (Sat 2017-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to East Croydon
London Bridge20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:392Bognor RegisBarnhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis18:39
Barnham18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Sat 2017-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Southern17:292LittlehamptonBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
Littlehampton17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis17:29
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:441London BridgeBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
London Bridge16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Crawley
Horsham16:5517:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Horsham
Billingshurst17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Pulborough
Arundel17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Arundel
Ford17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis17:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:592BarnhamBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
Barnham17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis17:59
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:171London BridgeBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
London Bridge16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Crawley
Horsham17:2517:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Amberley
Arundel18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Arundel
Ford18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis18:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:292LittlehamptonBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
Littlehampton18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis18:29
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:441London BridgeBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
London Bridge17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Crawley
Horsham17:5518:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Horsham
Billingshurst18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Pulborough
Arundel18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Arundel
Ford18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis18:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us