hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Botley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO30 2DN
Advertisement

Botley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
South West Trains14:36London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
London Waterloo12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Botley14:3514:36
Fareham14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:54Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley14:5314:54
Hedge End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Sun 2017-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh15:0415:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Sun 2017-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Shawford15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Shawford (Sun 2017-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Shawford
Winchester15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Sun 2017-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Sun 2017-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Sun 2017-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Woking16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Sun 2017-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:36London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
London Waterloo13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Botley15:3515:36
Fareham15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:54Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley15:5315:54
Hedge End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh16:0416:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Shawford16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Shawford (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Shawford
Winchester16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke16:4216:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:36London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
London Waterloo14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Botley16:3516:36
Fareham16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:54Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley16:5316:54
Hedge End16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh17:0417:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Shawford17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Shawford (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Shawford
Winchester17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking18:0718:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
South West Trains14:35London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
London Waterloo12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke13:4613:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchester
Shawford14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh14:1814:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley14:3514:36
Portsmouth Harbour15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:53Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley14:5314:54
London Waterloo16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:35London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
London Waterloo13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke14:4614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchester
Shawford15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh15:1815:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley15:3515:36
Portsmouth Harbour16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:53Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley15:5315:54
London Waterloo17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:35London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
London Waterloo14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchester
Shawford16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh16:1816:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley16:3516:36
Portsmouth Harbour17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:53Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:2016:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley16:5316:54
London Waterloo18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us