hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS3 4LU
Advertisement

Bedminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Great Western Railway17:29Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Bristol Parkway17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bedminster17:2917:29
Parson Street17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:58Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Cardiff Central17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bedminster17:5817:58
Parson Street18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Highbridge & Burnham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bridgwater (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bridgwater
Taunton19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:07TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Taunton17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bedminster18:0718:07
Bristol Temple Meads18:1218:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Stapleton Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Patchway (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Severn Tunnel Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:30Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Bristol Parkway18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bedminster18:3018:30
Parson Street18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2017-11-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Tue 2017-11-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2017-11-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:59Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bedminster18:5918:59
Parson Street19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2017-11-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Tue 2017-11-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2017-11-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Highbridge & Burnham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bridgwater (Tue 2017-11-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bridgwater
Taunton20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:09TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Taunton18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bedminster19:0919:09
Bristol Temple Meads19:1319:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Stapleton Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Patchway (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Severn Tunnel Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)20:0120:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Great Western Railway17:29Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Bristol Parkway17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster17:2917:29
Weston-super-Mare18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:58Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Cardiff Central17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster17:5817:58
Taunton19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:07TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Taunton17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Worle
Yatton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster18:0718:07
Cardiff Central19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:30Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Bristol Parkway18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Stapleton Road
Bristol Temple Meads18:2518:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster18:3018:30
Weston-super-Mare19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2017-11-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:59Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads18:5318:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster18:5918:59
Taunton20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:09TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Taunton18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Worle
Yatton18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Tue 2017-11-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster19:0919:09
Cardiff Central20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us