hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berkswell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV7 7EF
Advertisement

Berkswell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
London Midland06:21CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Coventry06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Berkswell06:2106:21
Hampton-In-Arden06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2017-11-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Sat 2017-11-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Sat 2017-11-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:38Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell06:3706:38
Tile Hill06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Sat 2017-11-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Sat 2017-11-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Sat 2017-11-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton07:2007:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sat 2017-11-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Sat 2017-11-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2017-11-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2017-11-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
Watford Junction08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Watford Junction
London Euston08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2017-11-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:40BletchleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Bletchley05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Berkswell06:4006:40
Birmingham International06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Sat 2017-11-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Sat 2017-11-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Sat 2017-11-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Lea Hall
Stechford06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stechford (Sat 2017-11-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street07:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:11Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell07:1107:11
Tile Hill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton07:5408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Berkhamsted (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Watford Junction
London Euston09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:21CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Coventry07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Berkswell07:2107:21
Hampton-In-Arden07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2017-11-18 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Sat 2017-11-18 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Sat 2017-11-18 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:38Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell07:3707:38
Tile Hill07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sat 2017-11-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Sat 2017-11-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Sat 2017-11-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Sat 2017-11-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton08:2008:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sat 2017-11-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Sat 2017-11-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2017-11-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Sat 2017-11-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2017-11-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2017-11-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
London Midland06:21CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Coventry06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell06:2106:21
Birmingham New Street06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:37Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell06:3706:38
London Euston08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2017-11-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:40BletchleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Bletchley05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central05:2805:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton05:5305:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell06:4006:40
Birmingham New Street07:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:11Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell07:1107:11
London Euston09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:21CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Coventry07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell07:2107:21
Birmingham New Street07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:37Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Sat 2017-11-18 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell07:3707:38
London Euston09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2017-11-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us